Vogel Germany
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel V-Block Pair w/ Clamps
Vogel Germany
$128.03V-Block Pair with Clamps for clamping cylindrical pieces and marking purposes, etc. special steel, hardened 2 different deep 90° V-cuts, surfaces finely ground front faces angular ground in regard to...$128.03 -
Vogel Parallel Gauge Block Set
Vogel Germany
$173.03 - $1,108.24Parallel Gauge Block Set DIN EN ISO 3650 • for standard use in workshop area and at the machine • made of specially alloyed, particularly cured and relaxed special steel • each gauge block is marked...$173.03 - $1,108.24 -
Vogel Divider w/ Setting Wing & Holder
Vogel Germany
$17.65 - $43.93Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet$17.65 - $43.93 -
Vogel Angle Gauge Block Set
Vogel Germany
$116.07Angle Gauge Block Set workshop quality, for standard purposes for fast, easy and accurate determination of angular dimensions hardened and relieved special steel, high grade of abrasion...$116.07 -
Vogel Dial Indicator Large Measuring Ranges
Vogel Germany
$107.12For large measuring ranges Concentric millimeter scale Metal housing, matt chrome finish, adjustable tolerance fingers Stem and spindle stainless and hardened With turnable scale by outer...$107.12 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules ½mm/mm
Vogel Germany
$10.29 - $550.23Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right semi rigid version, with wide cross section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear...$10.29 - $550.23 -
Vogel Internal Spring Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
$10.44 - $32.84Internal and External Spring Joint Compass DIN 6482/6484 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment$10.44 - $32.84 -
Vogel Dial Indicator IP67
Vogel Germany
$285.49 - $451.59Water-, coolant and oil tight acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 Solid brass housing, matt chrome finish, stem with rubber sleeve Stem and spindle stainless, hardened and lapped Adjustable tolerance...$285.49 - $451.59 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Precision Knife Straight Edge
Vogel Germany
$27.41 - $5,541.85Precision Knife Straight Edge DIN 874/2 for the tests of the light-gap method stainless steel, anti-glare matt chromed, hardened and fine ground carbon steel, with burnished edges, hardened and fine...$27.41 - $5,541.85 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Pointed Caliper
Vogel Germany
$109.67To measure narrow groove widths etc. With metal cover and metal button With data output (mini USB) Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened With or without thumbroll...$109.67 -
Vogel Micrometer Stand Cast Iron
Vogel Germany
$36.94With stable base Made of cast iron Hammer blow lacquered Jaws equipped with rubber, to protect the instruments Clamps rotate in axially position With fixing screw$36.94 -
Vogel External Spring Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
$10.44 - $32.84Internal and External Spring Joint Compass DIN 6482/6484 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with quick nut for quick positive adjustment$10.44 - $32.84