Vogel Germany
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Divider w/ Setting Wing
Vogel Germany
$15.51 - $38.53Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet$15.51 - $38.53 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules mm/mm
Vogel Germany
$3.13 - $222.04Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right flexible version, small section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear reading top and...$3.13 - $222.04 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper Deep Penetrations
Vogel Germany
$239.36To measure especially deep penetrations etc. With metal cover and metal button With data output (mini USB) Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened With or without...$239.36 -
Vogel Precision Technical Magnifier
Vogel Germany
$165.82 - $188.89Precision Technical Magnifier with LED-Light and exchangeable scales tempered glass-lenses, housing made of aluminium / ABS / PE delivery with crosshair at: - art.-no. 601126 = 10 - 0 - 10 mm scale,...$165.82 - $188.89 -
Vogel Magnetic Measuring Stand
Vogel Germany
$188.89Triple-jointed arm with central mechanical clamping Particularly for use in hard to reach places High-end product with unrestricted mobility Elocated aluminium column, corrosion-resistant,...$188.89 -
Vogel Universal Measuring Stand
Vogel Germany
$72.96With flexible articulated arm Particularly for use in hard to reach places With unrestricted mobility Flexible stem with locking lever, adjustable to any position Sturdy magnetic block,...$72.96 -
Vogel Precision Measuring Table w/ Dust Grooves
Vogel Germany
$339.55Without dial indicator Measuring table, steel, hardened and ground surface Table with dust grooves, dial indicator shank ø 8 mm Stainless steel column, fine ground With adjustable arm$339.55 -
Vogel Piston Feeler Gauge Set
Vogel Germany
$10.29 - $29.67Piston Feeler Gauge Set on a metal ring for adjusting the valves at narrow spaces and difficult to reach positions, etc. blades made from hardened spring steel cylindrical shaped blades, 13 mm...$10.29 - $29.67 -
Vogel Inspection Gauge Block Set for Micrometers
Vogel Germany
$211.95 - $240.07Inspection Gauge Block Set, for Micrometers DIN EN ISO 3650 for review and adjustment of micrometer acc. to VDI/VDE/DGQ 2618, / 10.1 each gauge block is marked with an identification number...$211.95 - $240.07 -
Vogel Electronic Digital Caliper with Metal Housing
Vogel Germany
$91.26With metal housing and metal buttons Without data output Sturdy quality, stainless steel, hardened Large LCD display with clear reading, 8 mm digit height Jaws finely...$91.26 -
Vogel Digital Angle Measurer Level
Vogel Germany
$227.82Automatic calculation of single and double mitre angles without any other tools Sturdy aluminium housing, with adjustable bevel blade Large LCD display, digit height 12 mm, reading from all...$227.82 -
Vogel Bevel Square
Vogel Germany
$27.75 - $29.97Bevel Square for general carpentry and metal work, etc. steel blade ind carbon or stainless steel, cross section 29 x 1.6 mm elocated aluminium handle with profile grooves, cross section 30 x 11.5...$27.75 - $29.97