Locking Pliers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master C Clamps Locking Pliers
EGA Master
Now: $37.54Was: $44.16Size; 50mm Length; 11" Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 Weight (gr.); 750Now: $37.54Was: $44.16 -
On Sale
Ega Master C Clamps Swivel Pads Locking Plier
EGA Master
$32.41 - $72.73E62489; Maximum pressure (Kg); 227 E62490; Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 E62491; Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135$32.41 - $72.73 -
On Sale
Ega Master Clamp Locking Plier 15
EGA Master
Now: $112.75Was: $132.65Size; 15mm Length; 10" Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Weight (gr.); 1180Now: $112.75Was: $132.65 -
On Sale
$17.87 - $21.22 -
On Sale
Ega Master Locking Plier With Chain
EGA Master
$52.51 - $61.07E62174 - Length of chain; 20” E62601 - Length of chain; 27.1/2”$52.51 - $61.07 -
On Sale
Ega Master Locking Plier with Wire Cutter
EGA Master
$12.71 - $23.00E62179; Maximum pressure (Kg); 363 E62177; Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 E62178 & E62172; Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Jaw; Curved Code Size$12.71 - $23.00 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Nose Jaws Pliers
EGA Master
$21.66 - $30.92E62485; Maximum pressure (Kg); 204 E62486; Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 Code Size$21.66 - $30.92 -
On Sale
Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers
EGA Master
Now: $57.47Was: $67.62Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers Size; 100mm Length; 10" Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135Now: $57.47Was: $67.62 -
On Sale
Ega Master Sheet Metal Locking Pliers 17
EGA Master
Now: $38.25Was: $45.00Size; 17mm Length; 8" Maximum pressure (Kg); 454Now: $38.25Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
Ega Master Straight Jaw Locking Pliers
EGA Master
$17.87 - $22.03Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Straight Jaw Code Size Length$17.87 - $22.03 -
On Sale
$30.65 - $33.99