Waterproof Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Waterproof Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
$41.66 - $52.08ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone Visible PU Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with vertical reflective stripes – an excellent choice for those in need of reliable, waterproof workwear with high visibility. These trousers...$41.66 - $52.08 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket - Hi-Vis Orange
Elka
$68.82 - $86.023M Reflective tape Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden/ adjustable hood Elasticized and hook & loop adjustable sleeves Draw cord at hem 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabr$68.82 - $86.02 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow
Elka
$68.82 - $86.023M Reflective tape Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden/ adjustable hood Elasticized and hook & loop adjustable sleeves Draw cord at hem 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabr$68.82 - $86.02 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Yellow
Elka
$82.74 - $103.42Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...$82.74 - $103.42 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Hi-Vis Rain Trousers - Orange
Elka
$39.67 - $49.60Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with reflective stripes – the perfect choice for those in need of waterproof workwear with high visibility. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry...$39.67 - $49.60 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Trousers with Pockets - Orange
Elka
$55.69 - $69.61Elasticated waist with draw strings 2 pocket openings inside seam Cargo- and tool pocket on leg Reinforced welding on pressure points Zipper with inside wind catch on leg Reflective tape Water...$55.69 - $69.61 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Trousers with Pockets - Yellow
Elka
$55.69 - $69.61Elasticated waist with draw strings 2 pocket openings inside seam Cargo- and tool pocket on leg Reinforced welding on pressure points Zipper with inside wind catch on leg Reflective tape Water...$55.69 - $69.61 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Black
Elka
$47.69 - $59.61Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability$47.69 - $59.61 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Navy
Elka
$47.69 - $59.61Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability$47.69 - $59.61 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Elasticated Hood - Olive.
Elka
$69.36 - $86.70Elasticated hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points YKK zipper and hook & loop behind wind catch Elasticated wind catch in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant$69.36 - $86.70 -
On Sale
Elka Heavy Duty Waterproof Waders - Olive
Elka
$89.74 - $162.83Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$89.74 - $162.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Cobalt
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Navy
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Olive
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Orange
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Knee Reinforcement - White
Elka
$69.71 - $87.13Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric$69.71 - $87.13