Waterproof Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket with Reflective Tape - Navy
Elka
$79.55 - $99.44Reflective tape Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hook & loop in sleeve Water column main fabric &g$79.55 - $99.44 -
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Fish Oil and Cold Resistant - Olive
Elka
$73.94 - $94.97Same model, just with safety boots (S5) Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric$73.94 - $94.97 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Rain Trousers with Reflective Tape - Orange
Elka
$60.41 - $75.52Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Double stitching on reflective tape Tool pocket at rigth leg 7 cm reflective tape around legs 2,5 cm vertical reflective...$60.41 - $75.52 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Rain Trousers with Reflective Tape - Yellow
Elka
$60.41 - $75.52Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Double stitching on reflective tape Tool pocket at rigth leg 7 cm reflective tape around legs 2,5 cm vertical reflective...$60.41 - $75.52 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Waist Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$121.22 - $151.52Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops, ruler...$121.22 - $151.52 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Waist Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
$121.22 - $151.52Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops, ruler...$121.22 - $151.52 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$125.79 - $157.24Taped seams Double stitching on reflective tape Reflective tape and details 2 pockets with zipper Smartphone pocket with pen holder 2 box back pockets with contrast details Cargo pocket with...$125.79 - $157.24 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
$125.79 - $157.24Taped seams Double stitching on reflective tape Reflective tape and details 2 pockets with zipper Smartphone pocket with pen holder 2 box back pockets with contrast details Cargo pocket with...$125.79 - $157.24 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Waist Trousers - Black
Elka
$114.36 - $142.94Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...$114.36 - $142.94 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Waist Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$123.31 - $154.13Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...$123.31 - $154.13 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Waist Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
$123.31 - $154.13Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...$123.31 - $154.13 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Black
Elka
Now: $93.47Was: $116.84Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Material<Now: $93.47Was: $116.84 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Orange/Black
Elka
$108.39 - $135.49Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...$108.39 - $135.49 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Orange/Black
Elka
Now: $108.39Was: $135.49Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...Now: $108.39Was: $135.49 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Yellow/Black
Elka
$108.39 - $135.49Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...$108.39 - $135.49 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Yellow/Black
Elka
Now: $108.39Was: $135.49Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...Now: $108.39Was: $135.49