Jackets and Body Warmers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Beeswift Padded Rain Jacket Black/Grey
BeeSwift
$95.70• Insulated filling for increased warmth• Water resistant outer shell fabric for adverse weather conditions• Fully taped seams for added water resistance• Zipped detachable lined hood with adjusters...$95.70 -
DASSY Aruba (201063) Hi-Vis Work trousers with stretch with knee pockets Red/Grey
DASSY
$104.41Be extra safe and visible at work with these comfortable DASSY Safety Hivis work trousers in 2-way stretch. Count on certified Class 2 protection thanks to the fluorescent main fabric and 80 mm...$104.41 -
DASSY NOUVILLE Black Work Jacket
DASSY
$50.09The DASSY NOUVILLE Work Jacket was designed to be practical in the workplace. This work jacket comes with multiple pockets for easy access to your handtools and small instruments as well as a mobile...$50.09 -
DASSY NOUVILLE Navy Work Jacket
DASSY
$50.09The DASSY NOUVILLE Work Jacket was designed to be practical in the workplace. This work jacket comes with multiple pockets for easy access to your handtools and small instruments as well as a mobile...$50.09 -
DASSY TAVIRA Grey Softshell Jacket
DASSY
$90.06Three-layered protection against bad weather. The TAVIRA softshell stands for a new generation of outdoor clothing: even more flexible, breathable and comfortable. Count on flexible protection in...$90.06 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Orange
Elka
$49.92 - $62.40Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric$49.92 - $62.40 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Orange
Elka
$94.73 - $118.40Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...$94.73 - $118.40 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Elasticated Fixed Hood - Navy
Elka
$65.35 - $81.68Elasticated fixed hood Press button in sleeves Press button in front and hidden storm flap Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O <$65.35 - $81.68 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Navy
Elka
$89.77 - $112.22Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$89.77 - $112.22 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Olive
Elka
Now: $51.18Was: $56.86Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂ONow: $51.18Was: $56.86 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Rain Jacket with a 2-way Zipper - Navy/Black
Elka
$101.15 - $126.44Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...$101.15 - $126.44 -
Mascot Accelerate Climascot Jacket - Black
Mascot
$97.34 - $140.35Introducing the Mascot Padded Thermal Jacket 18015-318, Accelerate - your ultimate companion for braving the elements with confidence and style. This jacket is meticulously designed to offer...$97.34 - $140.35 -
Mascot Alaska Pilot jacket - Green
Mascot
$101.13 - $171.97Mascot’s Alaska Pilot Jackets are made from Bearnylon® water-repellent fabric. Boasting pile lining in the body and quilt lining in the sleeves, the Alaska Pilot Jacket guarantees to keep the wearer...$101.13 - $171.97 -
Mascot Bolzano Pilot Jacket - Red/Navy
Mascot
$126.43 - $214.98The Mascot Bolzano Two-Tone Pilot Jacket is water and dirt-repellent and extremely durable. The Bolzano Two-Tone Jacket’s Bearnylon material guarantees great insulation, providing the wearer with...$126.43 - $214.98 -
Mascot Frankfurt Pilot Jacket - Green/Black
Mascot
$193.48 - $280.76The Mascot Frankfurt Pilot Jacket is a two-toned, breathable, wind and waterproof jacket with added reflectors. Multiple pockets make the Frankfurt Pilot Jacket a functional and practical...$193.48 - $280.76 -
On Sale
Mascot Lightweight Thermal Gilet - black
Mascot
$87.46 - $131.22Mascot Customized quilted vest Modern quilted waistcoat Stretch panel for increased freedom of movement Comfortable, lightweight fabric One chest pocket with zipper Side pockets with zipper One...$87.46 - $131.22