Jackets and Body Warmers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY Kalama Softshell jacket Midnight blue/Fluo yellow
DASSY
$115.22The Kalama softshell jacket from the Logix collection is a versatile essential for braving different weather conditions. The fabric is waterproof, windproof and breathable. The detachable hood can...$115.22 -
DASSY Limasol (500132) High Visibility Parka Orange/Navy
DASSY
$136.99 - $147.83Limasol will keep your lower back warm while remaining protected and clearly visible in poor weather, thanks to a breathable, wind and waterproof fabric with taped seams, an adjustable hood and...$136.99 - $147.83 -
DASSY Limasol (500132) High Visibility Parka Red/Grey
DASSY
$147.83Limasol will keep your lower back warm while remaining protected and clearly visible in poor weather, thanks to a breathable, wind and waterproof fabric with taped seams, an adjustable hood and...$147.83 -
DASSY Limasol (500132) High Visibility Parka Yellow/Navy
DASSY
$147.83Limasol will keep your lower back warm while remaining protected and clearly visible in poor weather, thanks to a breathable, wind and waterproof fabric with taped seams, an adjustable hood and...$147.83 -
Dassy Woodie Hooded Sweatshirt - Black
DASSY
$51.96The ideal partner on the job. The warm DASSY Woodie sweater will undoubtedlybecome your favorite. Wear it everywhere, in any situation, and go for a powerfullook at work. For true DASSY...$51.96 -
DASSY YALA Insulated Bodywarmer Fired Brick
DASSY
$88.17‘Multipurpose’ is the best word to describe this modern body warmer. Wear it as a layer on top of your polo shirt or sweater or under your jacket for extra warmth. Yala is completely windproof. The...$88.17 -
DASSY YALA Insulated Bodywarmer Green
DASSY
$88.17‘Multipurpose’ is the best word to describe this modern body warmer. Wear it as a layer on top of your polo shirt or sweater or under your jacket for extra warmth. Yala is completely windproof. The...$88.17 -
DASSY YALA Insulated Bodywarmer Grey
DASSY
$88.17DASSY YALA Insulated Bodywarmer, Wear it as a layer on top of your polo shirt or sweater or under your jacket for extra warmth. Yala is completely windproof. This bodywarmer features an adjustable...$88.17 -
DASSY YALA Insulated Bodywarmer Midnight Blue/Navy
DASSY
$88.17‘Multipurpose’ is the best word to describe this modern body warmer. Wear it as a layer on top of your polo shirt or sweater or under your jacket for extra warmth. Yala is completely windproof. The...$88.17 -
DASSY YALA Insulated Bodywarmer Yellow
DASSY
$88.17‘Multipurpose’ is the best word to describe this modern body warmer. Wear it as a layer on top of your polo shirt or sweater or under your jacket for extra warmth. Yala is completely windproof. The...$88.17 -
On Sale
Diadora Jacket softshell Ducati, BLACK
Diadora Utility
Now: $160.09Was: $200.12Softshell jacket with DUCATI CORSE branding.Highlights: Detachable hood with triple adjustment, two side pockets, one zipped front pocket, and inner pocket with Velcro strap. Longer at the back for...Now: $160.09Was: $200.12 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Fleece Backing in Neck - Black
Elka
$72.69 - $90.86Fleece backing in neck Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden / adjustable hood Air vents in back Reflective details on sleeves and chest 3 pockets with flaps Inner pocket Press buttons in...$72.69 - $90.86 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Navy
Elka
$62.73 - $78.42Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...$62.73 - $78.42 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Olive
Elka
$62.73 - $78.42Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...$62.73 - $78.42 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Yellow
Elka
$62.73 - $78.42Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...$62.73 - $78.42 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Navy
Elka
$49.92 - $62.40Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric$49.92 - $62.40