Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- First Aid
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
DASSY LEON Polo-Shirt White
DASSY
Now: $20.08Was: $23.63Enjoy Ultimate comfort with the DASSY Leon Polo Work Shirt. This short sleeve Polo Shirt work shirt is comfortable, breathable and it keeps you cool during warmer months. Product Features: short...Now: $20.08Was: $23.63 -
On Sale
DASSY ORBITAL Polo Shirt, Medium, Black/Grey
DASSY
Now: $23.90Was: $28.11The trendy colours, contrast stitching and longer back make the DASSY® Orbital a modern version of the classic polo-shirt. Moreover, it is ideal for personalisation: put extra stress on your company...Now: $23.90Was: $28.11 -
On Sale
DASSY TAVIRA Red Softshell Jacket
DASSY
Now: $75.21Was: $88.49Three-layered protection against bad weather. The TAVIRA softshell stands for a new generation of outdoor clothing: even more flexible, breathable and comfortable. Count on flexible protection in...Now: $75.21Was: $88.49 -
On Sale
Derblaue ® Flexible Funnel
Derblaue
Now: $240.95Was: $283.47The name says it all: this Flexible Funnel is equipped with bending metal elements so that you can individually shape the sides and push the Flexible Funnel into narrow spaces. What is it for? For...Now: $240.95Was: $283.47 -
DeWalt DPG214 Black Performance Glove 3-Finger
DeWalt
$11.41The DEWALT DPG214 EU is a performance open-finger glove designed with protection and comfort in mind. An open finger design on the thumb, pointer, and middle fingers offer great dexterity. Overlays...$11.41 -
DeWalt DPG215 Black Performance Glove Full Finger
DeWalt
$12.29The DEWALT DPG215 EU performance glove features overlays on the palm to reinforce areas that typically wear out first and a neoprene knuckle that offers flexibility and comfort. An integrated terry...$12.29 -
DeWalt DPG99 HDP Polarized Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
$25.33DEWALT DPG99 EU HDP Protective Eyewear has glare reducing polarized lenses which provide enhanced clarity and definition in bright light conditions. An adjustable nosepiece offers comfort. This...$25.33 -
On Sale
Now: $18.79Was: $23.49 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - White
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Olive
Elka
$78.41 - $98.02Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$78.41 - $98.02 -
On Sale
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - Olive
Elka
$23.66 - $29.58Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT$23.66 - $29.58 -
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
$41.37 - $118.23Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$41.37 - $118.23 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
$35.65 - $44.57ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...$35.65 - $44.57 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
$35.65 - $44.57ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...$35.65 - $44.57 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Orange
Elka
$34.35 - $42.95Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$34.35 - $42.95 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Oxford Rain Jacket with Reflective Tape - Black
Elka
$108.43 - $135.55Taped seams 2-way zipper and double storm flap with press buttons Hidden/detachable hood Print access Reinforced shoulder and elbow ELKA Zip-In compatible 2 pockets with zipper Multifunction pocket...$108.43 - $135.55