Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- First Aid
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Derblaue ® Single-Splash Guard
Derblaue
Now: $48.84Was: $57.45DERBLAUE ® Single-Splash-Guard is a practical helper for a clean construction site. It serves as a Splash-Guard and has a 22 mm, 30 mm, 40 mm or 50 mm opening. It can also be connected to the magnets...Now: $48.84Was: $57.45 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Spade 1120mm Long
EGA Master
Now: $465.13Was: $547.21Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 1120mm Size; 180x280mmNow: $465.13Was: $547.21 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Olive
Elka
$27.59 - $34.50ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...$27.59 - $34.50 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Colbat
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket with Storm Flap - Olive
Elka
$40.17 - $50.22Elasticated hood Elasticated sleeves YKK zipper with storm flap Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$40.17 - $50.22 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Navy
Elka
Now: $36.75Was: $45.93Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: $36.75Was: $45.93 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
$56.83 - $71.04Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O <$56.83 - $71.04 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$133.75 - $167.18Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...$133.75 - $167.18 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Grey/Black
Elka
$76.27 - $95.34Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...$76.27 - $95.34 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$104.46 - $130.58Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...$104.46 - $130.58 -
Infield Optor Infrared Glasses
Infield Safety
$13.71Black & Blue Frame. EN166F Green Anti Scratch Shade 1.7 Lens (PC AS WE) Light welding shade offering Infrared protection Arms are adjustable for length and are extremely pliable, thereby always...$13.71 -
On Sale
JCB Workwear Trade Softshell Jacket Black
JCB
Now: $39.46Was: $49.32• Shell fabric 92% Polyester, 8% Spandex softshell with poly fleece underneath 320gm• Poly fleece lining• Zipped side pockets• Adjustable velcro cuffs• Adjustable hem with drawcord• JCB BrandingNow: $39.46Was: $49.32 -
On Sale
JCB Workwear Winter Set
JCB
Now: $13.22Was: $16.53JCB Winter Hat, Work Gloves and Snood Set: Packaged in a branded JCB retail tubeJCB Knitted Beanie Hat for men are built to protect, warm and insulate.• High wind resistance and insulation - ideal...Now: $13.22Was: $16.53 -
On Sale
Mascot Crossover Java T-Shirt - Dark Navy
Mascot
$17.84 - $21.20Introducing the Mascot Java T-Shirt Hard-Wearing Cotton 00782-250, Crossover - a premium addition to your wardrobe that combines durability with classic comfort. Crafted from high-quality combed...$17.84 - $21.20 -
On Sale
Mascot Crossover Java T-Shirt - White
Mascot
$15.61 - $18.96Introducing the Mascot Java T-Shirt Hard-Wearing Cotton 00782-250, Crossover - a premium addition to your wardrobe that combines durability with classic comfort. Crafted from high-quality combed...$15.61 - $18.96 -
On Sale
Mascot Kiama Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Orange/Dark Navy
Mascot
$100.63 - $149.85The dark contrast is placed where the clothing is most exposed to dirt. Breathable. Fleece on inner side. No seams on the top of the shoulders: prevents water from penetrating. Additional safety with...$100.63 - $149.85