Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- First Aid
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Mascot Kiama Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Red/Dark Anthracite
Mascot
$100.63 - $149.85The dark contrast is placed where the clothing is most exposed to dirt. Breathable. Fleece on inner side. No seams on the top of the shoulders: prevents water from penetrating.; Additional safety...$100.63 - $149.85 -
On Sale
Mascot Safe Supreme Blackpool Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Red/Dark Anthracite
Mascot
$165.51 - $240.46Introducing the Mascot Blackpool Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket 15502-246, Safe Supreme, a pinnacle of safety and comfort for those requiring visibility and protection in their work environment. This...$165.51 - $240.46 -
On Sale
Mascot Safe Supreme Blackpool Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Yellow/Navy
Mascot
$165.51 - $240.46Introducing the Mascot Blackpool Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket 15502-246, Safe Supreme, a pinnacle of safety and comfort for those requiring visibility and protection in their work environment. This...$165.51 - $240.46 -
On Sale
Mascot Solden Winter Gilet - Black
Mascot
$73.78 - $107.34The Mascot Sölden Bodywarmer is a stylish, winter bodywarmer that has been designed using Mascot’s water-repellent Bearnylon® material. The perfect choice for colder weather, Mascot’s Sölden...$73.78 - $107.34 -
On Sale
Portwest A722 - Anti Impact Cut Resistant Glove Grey/Black
Portwest
Now: $16.55Was: $18.40Combining comfort, grip, impact and cut resistance in a comfortable seamless liner. Flexible PVC impact pods and reinforced crotch for maximum durability. Suitable for heavy duty applications...Now: $16.55Was: $18.40 -
On Sale
Portwest Endurance Plus Visor Helmet
Portwest
Now: $17.19Was: $19.10Endurance Plus Visor helmet features an unvented ABS shell, 6-point textile suspension harness, wheel ratchet size adjustment (56-63 cm) as well as comfort sweatband and chin strap. Sold with...Now: $17.19Was: $19.10 -
On Sale
Portwest Iona Executive Vest Royal Blue
Portwest
Now: $10.38Was: $11.54Portwest Iona Executive Vest Royal Blue In a range of four great colours, this superior vest option offers a Dual ID window, radio loop and multi-functional pockets as standard. Perfect for corporate...Now: $10.38Was: $11.54 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: $2.97Was: $3.96Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: $2.97Was: $3.96 -
On Sale
RockFall Texas Leather Safety Boot - Non-Metallic with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: $104.06Was: $130.09Engineered to withstand the toughest work environments, the RF70 Texas is built to last. Featuring a durable, waxy leather upper and 100% non-metallic construction. Including our Activ-Step®...Now: $104.06Was: $130.09 -
Safety Signs: Restricted Access / General No Parking
TSL Approved
$7.27 - $22.14A range of signs designed to indicate safe exit routes, safe locations and safety equipment Safety signs are a visual way of ensuring members of the public and employees are aware of the dangers...$7.27 - $22.14 -
On Sale
Sievi Cobra 2 Roller+ S3 Boa Fit Safety Shoe
Sievi
Now: $225.80Was: $265.64This safety shoe has a sock-like structure with the BOA® Fit System on the side for added comfort. Excellent grip and wear resistance is guaranteed by the Sievi TractionPro® friction sole which has a...Now: $225.80Was: $265.64 -
SIP Protection Roadrunner 2 Chainsaw chaps, Anthracite/Black
SIP Protection
$127.11The Roadrunner 2 is the EN ISO 11393 class 2 version of our Roadrunner chaps. It goes without saying that they share quite some properties. They’re both easy to click and unclick them over regular...$127.11 -
On Sale
Social Distancing Safety Disposable Full Face Shield Pack/10
TSL Approved
Now: $11.20Was: $14.93Face Shield made of PET Clear material Anti-fog E1 soft foam Soft edge design comfortable to wear no pressure feeling plash-proof Eco-Friendly EN166:2001Now: $11.20Was: $14.93 -
TIG Welding Gauntlet Gold, Size X-Large (10)
TEKNI
$7.68A Premium TIG Welding gauntlet made from high quality goat leather. Reinforced with a golden cow split leather cuff to offer superb protection to the wrist and lower arm. High tenacity aramid fibre...$7.68 -
Beaverswood Magnetic Wrap Around Pockets
Beaverswood
$67.66 - $115.32Magnetic Wrap-around Pockets; Designed for industrial roll cages or mesh containers Manufactured from tough plastic Available from stock New longer headers suit trolley handles Three hard...$67.66 - $115.32 -
On Sale
BeeSwift Click Medical Fire Safety Log Book (Q4127)
BeeSwift
Now: $2.99Was: $3.74• Fire Safety Log Book to record fire procedures.• Should form part of any businesses health and safety work policies.• A4 size and space to record 64 fire drills• Includes a complete guide to fire...Now: $2.99Was: $3.74