Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- First Aid
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Infield Raptor Safety Glasses Grey Lens
Infield Safety
$8.46Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...$8.46 -
On Sale
Portwest Water Resistant Drawstring Trouser - Black
Portwest
Now: $17.45Was: $19.39This comfortable, lightweight pant is finished with a Texpel coating allowing liquids to roll off thereby protecting from spillages. Features include two side pockets and a fully elasticated waist...Now: $17.45Was: $19.39 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Grey Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $22.35Was: $29.81Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $22.35Was: $29.81 -
Quality Control Labels Tested
TSL Approved
$18.2750 x 25mm labels, supplied in rolls of 250 SAV: Self Adhesive Vinyl Quality Control Labels allow you to mark and identify the specifications or characteristics of various equipment Choose from...$18.27 -
On Sale
RockFall Furrow Safety Boots - Chelsea Style, Water Repellent Leather with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: $80.05Was: $100.06The Rock Fall RF256 Furrow is a stylish yet robust Chelsea safety boot designed for professionals such as construction workers, tradespeople and site managers who require reliable protection combined...Now: $80.05Was: $100.06 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger Oxysafe SRC ESD Safety Clog White
Safety Jogger
Now: $56.16Was: $62.40The OXYSAFE is an ultra light safety shoe in EVA. This shoe comes with a reinforced toe cap (100 Joules) made of composite to keep the shoe as light as possible. This closed model protect the entire...Now: $56.16Was: $62.40 -
On Sale
Sievi Auto XL S2 Safety Shoes
Sievi
Now: $119.64Was: $140.75Versatile safety shoes with lace-up fastening. Composite toecaps protect your feet in accordance with the requirements of the EN ISO 20345 standard. 3D-dry® lining structure and anatomically shaped...Now: $119.64Was: $140.75 -
Blue Premium Welding Gauntlet, Size X-Large (10)
TEKNI
$7.62A superior quality blue welders gauntlet with high quality split leather of minimum thickness 1.00mm. Fully lined for added heat insulation and comfort.Reinforced thumb crotch for extra durability...$7.62 -
On Sale
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Grey/Black
DASSY
Now: $57.09Was: $67.16The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...Now: $57.09Was: $67.16 -
On Sale
DASSY JASPER Work trousers with knee pockets in Black
DASSY
Now: $85.44Was: $100.52Work trousers with 4-way stretch Cordura® knee pockets and an engineered fit. These are trousers that guarantee maximum comfort. The contoured waistband and pre-shaped knees and legs ensure a perfect...Now: $85.44Was: $100.52 -
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Beige/Black
DASSY
$55.17 - $58.58Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...$55.17 - $58.58 -
DeWalt DPG54 Smoke Lens Protector™ Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
$2.35DEWALT DPG54 EU Protector Protective Eyewear features a universal-fit frame designed for both men and women, making it a versatile choice for vision protection in numerous applications. The...$2.35 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Yellow
Elka
$34.35 - $42.95Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$34.35 - $42.95 -
On Sale
Elka Smock Bib & Brace Waterproof - Orange
Elka
$65.03 - $81.29Smock Hood with draw strings Press button in neck Trousers Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Double-welded inner seams Fish oil and cold resistant$65.03 - $81.29 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Trousers Waterproof - Olive/Black Straps
Elka
$56.08 - $130.06Reinforced welding in crotch Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$56.08 - $130.06 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
$34.35 - $42.95Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$34.35 - $42.95