EGA Master
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Flexible Socket Extension 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $14.98Was: $16.65Drive; 1/4" Length; 6" Weight; 60gr.Now: $14.98Was: $16.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hexagonal Taper Punches Set
EGA Master
Now: $48.60Was: $54.00E63764 - Ega Master Hexagonal Taper Punches Set Includes; E63415: 2,0mm E63416; 3,0mm E63417; 4,0mm E63418; 5,0mm E63419; 6,0mm E63420; 8,0mm E63421; 10mmNow: $48.60Was: $54.00 -
On Sale
Ega Master Trolley Jack
EGA Master
Now: $806.91Was: $896.56Capacity; 2Ton Height(min); 76 Height(max); 510 LxWxH; 1006x365x136mm Weight; 42kgNow: $806.91Was: $896.56 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Classicgear Joint Combination Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
$20.16 - $64.66Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Metric Classicgear Joint Combination Ratchet...$20.16 - $64.66 -
On Sale
EGA Master Measuring Tapes Robust ii Nylon Matt Antidrop ACO 5m x 5/16"
EGA Master
Now: $35.55Was: $39.49Now: $35.55Was: $39.49 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Long Impact Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
$18.79 - $35.39Ega Master Metric Long Impact Socket Wrench 1/2"...$18.79 - $35.39 -
On Sale
Ega Master Reinforced Aviation Tin Snips - Left
EGA Master
Now: $62.99Was: $69.98Aviation Tin Snips - Left Cap.; 1,2 Length; 250mm, 10" Weight; 240gr.Now: $62.99Was: $69.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Offset Handle 1/2" 230mm
EGA Master
Now: $335.31Was: $372.57Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/2" Length; 230mmNow: $335.31Was: $372.57 -
On Sale
EGA Master Strap Wrench Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$65.78 - $74.00EGA Master Strap Wrench Antidrop ACO$65.78 - $74.00 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Double Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
$13.75 - $24.98Ega Master Metric Double Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length E65107 8-10mm 150mm E65108 10-11mm 175mm E65109 12-13mm 180mm E65110 14-15mm 210mm E65111 14-17mm 210mm E65112 19-21mm 230mm$13.75 - $24.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Long Torx Socket Bit 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
$15.09 - $16.97Ega Master Long Torx Socket Bit 1/2" Drive Code Size Length E66838 T-40 100mm E66839 T-45 100mm E66840 T-50 100mm E66841 T-55 100mm$15.09 - $16.97 -
On Sale
Ega Master Square Head Claw Hammer 25mm
EGA Master
Now: $30.03Was: $33.36Size; 25mm Length; 310mm Weight; 400gNow: $30.03Was: $33.36