EGA Master
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
$49.61 - $698.80 -
On Sale
Ega Master Angled Open Socket Wrench Set 8-19mm
EGA Master
Now: $125.12Was: $139.02Wrenches; 8-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19 Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Angled Open Socket Wrench SetNow: $125.12Was: $139.02 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Offset Ring Structural Wrench
EGA Master
$13.27 - $357.68Ega Master Imperial Offset Ring Structural...$13.27 - $357.68 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Impact Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
$10.67 - $12.97Ega Master Metric Impact Socket Wrench 3/8"...$10.67 - $12.97 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mastercut VDE Insulated Heavy Duty Cutting Nippers
EGA Master
$39.53 - $42.45Mastercut Titacrom Bimat 1000V$39.53 - $42.45 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electrician Tools for Insulated Terminals
EGA Master
Now: $15.33Was: $17.03Length; 200mm Capacity (mm2); 0,75-6mmNow: $15.33Was: $17.03 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Hex Screwdriver
EGA Master
$12.41 - $19.83Code Size Length E74710 2,5 160mm E74711 3 160mm E74712 4 185mm E74713 5 205mm E74714 6 230mm E74715 8 280mm$12.41 - $19.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master Automatic 50
EGA Master
Now: $59.57Was: $66.18Mat.; Plastic Outer Diameter; 6-50mm-1/4-2" Weight; 450 gr.Now: $59.57Was: $66.18 -
On Sale
Ega Master Multi Circlip 160mm
EGA Master
Now: $26.51Was: $29.45Length; 160mm Diameter; 10÷50 mm Weight; 200 gr.Now: $26.51Was: $29.45 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Plier for Cable Links Insulated & non Insulated
EGA Master
Now: $56.14Was: $62.38Length; 230mm Cap.(mm2); 0,75-6Now: $56.14Was: $62.38 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mechanics Tool Set 416 Piece
EGA Master
$9,818.30 - $11,378.40E68979 416 piece set icludes; 20 Circlip Pliers 9 Screwdrivers slotted 7 Screwdrivers electrician 6 Philips Screwdrivers 6 Pozidriv Screwdrivers 13 Torx Screwdrivers 7 T-mastertork Screwdrivers 16...$9,818.30 - $11,378.40 -
On Sale
Ega Master C Clamps Locking Pliers
EGA Master
Now: $40.45Was: $44.94Size; 50mm Length; 11" Maximum pressure (Kg); 408 Weight (gr.); 750Now: $40.45Was: $44.94