Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
$17.39 - $19.40 -
On Sale
Ega Master Flexible Socket Extension 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $14.98Was: $16.65Drive; 1/4" Length; 6" Weight; 60gr.Now: $14.98Was: $16.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Long Impact Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
$39.05 - $60.98Code Size Length E65245$39.05 - $60.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner
EGA Master
$18.91 - $1,501.98Ega Master Non-Sparking Single Ended Open Jaw Spanner Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size$18.91 - $1,501.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 25 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $241.26Was: $268.06E61960; Wrenches; 10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-20-21-22-23-24-26-27-28-30-32mm. Ratchet Extension 5"-10" T Handle Universal Joint E61963; Wrenches;...Now: $241.26Was: $268.06 -
On Sale
Ega Master Spirit Levels
EGA Master
$16.05 - $88.231mm/m Accuracy magnetic spirit level Accuracy Antischock vials Magnetic for fixing to metallic surfaces Code Size$16.05 - $88.23 -
On Sale
EGA Master Titanium Hexagonal Key Wrench Standard
EGA Master
$73.43 - $664.70EGA Master Titanium Hexagonal Key Wrench - Non-magnetic titanium - Hexagonal Key - Standard - Size:$73.43 - $664.70 -
On Sale
$44.15 - $65.48 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Orange
Elka
$39.33 - $49.17Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$39.33 - $49.17 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Knee Reinforcement - Cobalt
Elka
$79.81 - $99.76Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric$79.81 - $99.76 -
On Sale
Elka Smock Waterproof with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
$68.83 - $86.03Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant Press buttons in neck Water column main f$68.83 - $86.03 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace with 3 in 1 Chest and Cargo Pocket - Yellow/Black
Elka
$131.10 - $163.88Taped seams Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock 2 back pockets with flap Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 3 in 1 chest pocket and cargo pocket Double tool pocket 2 pockets with...$131.10 - $163.88 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Recycled Waterproof Rain Jacket - Dark Salamander
Elka
Now: $96.71Was: $107.462-way YKK zipper External storm flap with press buttons Internal storm flap Adjustable sleeves Detachable tie belt at the waist Double welded seams - for more waterproof seams 3 front pockets with...Now: $96.71Was: $107.46 -
Felo 414 VDE ERGONIC Phillips Screwdriver Insulated 1000V
Felo
$9.04 - $21.95The Felo screwdriver is a Phillips screwdriver from the 414 Ergonic VDE series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...$9.04 - $21.95 -
Felo 450 ERGONIC 5 Piece Set Slotted Screwdriver with Continuous Blade and Hammer Cap PZ/PH
Felo
$59.71The Felo screwdriver set contains five screwdrivers in different shapes. These are each equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...$59.71 -
Felo 450 ERGONIC Slotted Screwdriver with Continuous Blade and Hammer Cap
Felo
$12.20 - $29.01The Felo screwdriver is a slotted screwdriver from the 450 Ergonic series and is equipped with an impact cap and a screw chisel blade made of perfectly hardened steel, which can withstand hard...$12.20 - $29.01