Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Colbat
Elka
$65.35 - $81.68Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$65.35 - $81.68 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket with Storm Flap - Olive
Elka
$46.00 - $57.50Elasticated hood Elasticated sleeves YKK zipper with storm flap Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$46.00 - $57.50 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Navy
Elka
Now: $42.07Was: $46.75Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: $42.07Was: $46.75 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
$65.07 - $81.33Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O <$65.07 - $81.33 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$153.13 - $191.41Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...$153.13 - $191.41 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Grey/Black
Elka
$87.32 - $109.16Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...$87.32 - $109.16 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$119.60 - $149.50Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...$119.60 - $149.50 -
Felo 338 T-Handled 1/4" Bit Holder with 2C Handle
Felo
$23.71As a screwdriver, the Felo T-handle bit holder with T-handle has a pleasantly non-slip soft coating that minimizes pressure points on the hands and at the same time ensures more collar. The 2K handle...$23.71 -
Felo 413 VDE ERGONIC E-Slim Slotted Screwdriver Insulated 1000V
Felo
$12.98 - $19.69The Felo screwdriver is a slotted screwdriver from the 413 Ergonic VDE series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...$12.98 - $19.69 -
Felo 413 VDE ERGONIC Slotted Screwdriver Insulated 1000V
Felo
$9.11 - $23.30The Felo screwdriver is a slotted screwdriver from the 413 Ergonic VDE series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...$9.11 - $23.30 -
Felo 415 VDE ERGONIC Pozidriv Screwdriver Insulated 1000V
Felo
$11.64 - $21.95The Felo screwdriver is a Phillips screwdriver from the 414 Ergonic VDE series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...$11.64 - $21.95 -
Felo 419 VDE ERGONIC Square Screwdriver Insulated 1000V
Felo
$13.34 - $16.88The Felo screwdriver is a square screwdriver from the 419 Ergonic VDE series and is equipped with a seamless, smooth cap that causes minimal friction on the palm. This is held by an ergonomic...$13.34 - $16.88 -
Felo 452 ERGONIC Phillips Screwdriver with Continuous Blade and Hammer Cap
Felo
$12.20 - $24.43The Felo screwdriver is a Phillips screwdriver from the 452 Ergonic series and is equipped with an impact cap and a screw chisel blade made of perfectly hardened steel, which can withstand hard...$12.20 - $24.43 -
Gesipa Extension unit for TAURUS 1 + 35 mm
Gesipa
$369.11Allows easy access to rivet sites which are difficult to reach.The extension units are used for riveting sites which are situatedlow down or are difficult to access. We offer one-piece...$369.11 -
Infield Optor Infrared Glasses
Infield Safety
$13.71Black & Blue Frame. EN166F Green Anti Scratch Shade 1.7 Lens (PC AS WE) Light welding shade offering Infrared protection Arms are adjustable for length and are extremely pliable, thereby always...$13.71 -
JCB Workwear Trade Softshell Jacket Black
JCB
$50.20• Shell fabric 92% Polyester, 8% Spandex softshell with poly fleece underneath 320gm• Poly fleece lining• Zipped side pockets• Adjustable velcro cuffs• Adjustable hem with drawcord• JCB Branding$50.20