Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for DIY & Schools
Vogel Germany
$8.31 - $31.76Straight Edge with bevel e.g. for school, education, DIY and craftsmen made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with mm graduation, pad printing back with anti-slip foam rubber glued Size: 35x1.5mm$8.31 - $31.76 -
$6.92 - $23.32 -
BeeSwift Eton Hi-vis Soft Shell Jacket Saturn Yellow / Navy
BeeSwift
$59.78• Hi-Vis "Soft shell" Jacket.• Windproof.• Fleece backed, breathable fabric.• 2 hand warmer front pockets.• Adjustable cuffs.• 6 cm retro-reflective tape.• Retro-reflective piping.• Spiral wound...$59.78 -
Blaklader Hi-Vis Polo Shirt Black/Hi-vis Yellow
Blaklader
$90.0933381051 / HI-VIS POLO SHIRT Soft and comfortable polo shirt with tailored reflective transfers for excellent stretch properties and breathability. This polo shirt provides UV protection and the...$90.09 -
Blaklader Hooded Hi-Vis Softshell jacket Hi-vis yellow/Black
Blaklader
$194.96Product description: Lightweight softshell jacket that thanks to its material is extremely soft, comfortable and flexible. The jacket is double-coloured with contrasting colours in exposed areas...$194.96 -
Blaklader Painter's shorts with stretch White/Dark Grey
Blaklader
$85.12Stylishly designed shorts that are hard-wearing but still lightweight and supple. The lightweight ripstop fabric has excellent tear strength and puts up with a lot of wear. The model has stretch...$85.12 -
Blaklader Service trousers stretch Black
Blaklader
$116.47 - $124.51Product description: Service trousers that take performance to the next level. Trouser in 2-way stretch with stretchpanels in 4-way-stretch at the front, rear, crotch and knees. The elasticated...$116.47 - $124.51 -
Bruns 750mm Tool Rail with 5 Tool Holders
Bruns
$31.92Bruns 750mm Tool Rail with 5 Tool Holders Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not...$31.92 -
Convertible Circlip Pliers
Keiba
$24.60 - $41.39Used on internal and external circlips Code Size Type$24.60 - $41.39 -
DASSY Denver High visibility sweatshirt Orange/Navy
DASSY
$59.79The DASSY Denver High Visibility sweatshirt is Comfortable, warm and highly visible. It's possible, thanks to the DASSY®Denver high vis sweater with short zip and a safety class 2. Thanks to the...$59.79 -
DASSY Leon Women Polo shirt Navy
DASSY
$24.05Enjoy Ultimate comfort with the DASSY Leon Polo Work Shirt for women. This short sleeve Polo Shirt workshirt is comfortable, breathable and it keeps you cool during warmer months. Product...$24.05 -
DASSY Nexus (710025) Grey T-shirt
DASSY
$26.05 - $27.28These light and stretchy DASSY Nexus workwear T-shirts are perfect when the weather gets hot. The work shirts have underarm mesh ventilation and breathable fabric to keep you cool, dry and...$26.05 - $27.28 -
DeWalt DPG101 Auger™ Smoke Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
$6.93DEWALT DPG101 EU Auger Protective Eyewear provides excellent protection with its full wraparound design and stays in place with its no-slip temple grip. Lightweight full frame design Soft rubber...$6.93 -
DeWalt DPG58 Reinforcer™ Clear Lens Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
$3.16DEWALT DPG58 EU Reinforcer Protective Eyewear has cushioned, rubber temple pads and a soft rubber nosepiece for comfort and an ergonomically-positioned handgrip pattern on the temple for a secure...$3.16 -
Diadora Smart Softbox Low S1PL FO SR ESD, Grey
Diadora Utility
$95.43Diadora Smart Softbox Low S1PL FO SR ESD, Grey Low-cut S1PL safety shoes in 100% polyester with SOFTBOX cushioning technology. These are made with an inclusive multilayer toe cap to protect your feet...$95.43 -
Diadora Utility RUN NET AIRBOX LOW S1P SRC Trainers Grey
Diadora Utility
$118.70DescriptionS1P low safety shoe in suede leather and mesh, waterrepellent and breathable with Net Breathing System by Geox on sides. 200J aluminium toe cap. Shoe size 11. K SOLE, Nylon...$118.70