Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: $2.97Was: $3.96Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: $2.97Was: $3.96 -
On Sale
RockFall Hampton Safety Boots - Waterproof, Heat Resistant, Fibreglass Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: $129.62Was: $144.03The RF752 Hampton Safety Boots offer superb protection and comfort. Its ankle-supporting design ensures stability on uneven surfaces, whilst the non-metallic construction ensures lightweight wear...Now: $129.62Was: $144.03 -
Safety Signs: Restricted Access / General No Parking
TSL Approved
$7.27 - $22.14A range of signs designed to indicate safe exit routes, safe locations and safety equipment Safety signs are a visual way of ensuring members of the public and employees are aware of the dangers...$7.27 - $22.14 -
Sievi Cobra 2 Roller+ S3 Boa Fit Safety Shoe
Sievi
$270.34This safety shoe has a sock-like structure with the BOA® Fit System on the side for added comfort. Excellent grip and wear resistance is guaranteed by the Sievi TractionPro® friction sole which has a...$270.34 -
Sievi Cobra GT Roller+ S3 Waterproof Safety Shoes
Sievi
$297.23The Cobra GT Roller+ with BOA® Fit System features the PerformFit™ Wrap that locks in the heel for better stability and control. Cobra GT shoes have a waterproof GORE-TEX layer that allows the foot...$297.23 -
SIP Protection Roadrunner 2 Chainsaw chaps, Anthracite/Black
SIP Protection
$127.11The Roadrunner 2 is the EN ISO 11393 class 2 version of our Roadrunner chaps. It goes without saying that they share quite some properties. They’re both easy to click and unclick them over regular...$127.11 -
On Sale
Social Distancing Safety Disposable Full Face Shield Pack/10
TSL Approved
Now: $11.20Was: $14.93Face Shield made of PET Clear material Anti-fog E1 soft foam Soft edge design comfortable to wear no pressure feeling plash-proof Eco-Friendly EN166:2001Now: $11.20Was: $14.93 -
TIG Welding Gauntlet Gold, Size X-Large (10)
TEKNI
$7.68A Premium TIG Welding gauntlet made from high quality goat leather. Reinforced with a golden cow split leather cuff to offer superb protection to the wrist and lower arm. High tenacity aramid fibre...$7.68 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Precision Knife Straight Edge
Vogel Germany
$27.41 - $5,541.85Precision Knife Straight Edge DIN 874/2 for the tests of the light-gap method stainless steel, anti-glare matt chromed, hardened and fine ground carbon steel, with burnished edges, hardened and fine...$27.41 - $5,541.85 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Workshop
Vogel Germany
$49.80 - $299.77Straight Edge with bevel for simple workshop use made of steel chromed version type A = without graduation, type B = with mm graduation graduation black etched, bevel edge matt chrome...$49.80 - $299.77 -
°HF Weasel Throwbag
hf
$47.42Rescue device with 18m rope and small pack size An amazingly versatile throw bag with an extremely small pack size. The Weasel can be stored in even the smallest boat or worn on your belt using the...$47.42 -
Beaverswood Magnetic Wrap Around Pockets
Beaverswood
$67.66 - $115.32Magnetic Wrap-around Pockets; Designed for industrial roll cages or mesh containers Manufactured from tough plastic Available from stock New longer headers suit trolley handles Three hard...$67.66 - $115.32 -
BeeSwift Click Medical Fire Safety Log Book (Q4127)
BeeSwift
$3.81• Fire Safety Log Book to record fire procedures.• Should form part of any businesses health and safety work policies.• A4 size and space to record 64 fire drills• Includes a complete guide to fire...$3.81 -
BeeSwift Flex Workwear Padded Bodywarmer Black/Grey
BeeSwift
$42.48The Flex padded bodywarmer offers a comfortable and insulated fit that is also really lightweight. With a front leftbreast zipped pocket you get the luxury of additional pocket space with the added...$42.48 -
Bernstein ESD snipe nose pliers EUROline dissipative 130 mm smooth gripping jaws
Bernstein
$92.26Bernstein ESD snipe nose pliers EUROline dissipative 130 mm smooth gripping jaws$92.26 -
Blaklader Craftsman trousers with stretch Black
Blaklader
$128.57Product description: Comfortable,lightweight craftsman trousers in a thinner 2-waystretch material and with panels in 4-way stretch that really deliver the ultimate comfort where iy's needed most...$128.57