Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Felo Slotted Precision Screwdriver with 2C-Handle
Felo
$5.72 - $12.57Freely rotating cap for minimal friction Ergonomically refined design Pleasant soft grip material for added comfort Full-length polypropylene core Blades manufactured from chrome-vanadium...$5.72 - $12.57 -
Mascot Fleece Jumper with Water-Repellent Finish - Sky blue
Mascot
$82.16 - $92.28Mascot Fleece Jumper with zipper has a water-repellent finish, modern fit, High collar and fastening with a zip. Front pockets, inner pockets and elastic band at cuffs and waist. Key Features and...$82.16 - $92.28 -
PASSED Electrical safety test - Labels (50 x 25mm Roll of 500)
Spectrum Industrial
$30.13This 50mm x 25mm Passed Electrical Safety Test quality control label is printed on self-adhesive vinyl making it easy to apply to a clean dry surface. Supplied in rolls of 500.$30.13 -
Portwest Bizweld Jacket Navy, Large
Portwest
$45.94The Bizweld Jacket provides the wearer with all day protection and comfort. Features include secure stud fasteners down the front and two chest pockets with flaps. This flame resistant jacket also...$45.94 -
Portwest Heat Resistant 250 Degrees Glove White
Portwest
$12.66The Heat Resistant glove is constructed from viscose, which with a cotton liner, offers a long lasting glove which is heat resistant to contact heat up to 250C. It is seamless, ambidextrous and...$12.66 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $5.03Was: $6.72Dielectric Fit over your prescription frames Temples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame temples Available in Clear & GreyNow: $5.03Was: $6.72 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Clear H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.51Was: $10.00Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect vented rolled rubber gasket Slim temples for snug, securNow: $7.51Was: $10.00 -
On Sale
Rockfall Herd Safety Boots - Waterproof Leather with Fiberglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: $107.36Was: $119.29Built to Endure, Built to Protect: The RF205 Herd Safety Boots conquer tough jobs with confidence. These boots boast a full-grain water repellent leather upper for long-lasting durability. Key...Now: $107.36Was: $119.29 -
On Sale
RockFall Surge Electrical Hazard Safety Boots - Waterproof with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: $107.36Was: $119.29Built to Endure, Built to Protect: The RF910 Surge Safety Boots conquer tough jobs with confidence.These boots boast a full-grain water repellent leather upper for long-lasting durability. We use...Now: $107.36Was: $119.29 -
On Sale
RockFall Texas Leather Safety Boot - Non-Metallic with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: $119.14Was: $132.39Engineered to withstand the toughest work environments, the RF70 Texas is built to last. Featuring a durable, waxy leather upper and 100% non-metallic construction. Including our Activ-Step®...Now: $119.14Was: $132.39 -
Vogel Metal Etching Pen
Vogel Germany
$21.11 - $55.68Metal Etching Pen for markings on metal and aluminium with exchangeable ink tank chemical and thermical resistant package contents 1 pen holder and 2 cartridges Code Colour$21.11 - $55.68 -
Blaklader Industry trousers stretch Dark navy/Black
Blaklader
$89.07Product description: These trousers are part of Blåkläder’s industry collection of stretch workwear. Suitable for industrial laundry EN ISO 15797, these scratch-free trousers are crafted completely...$89.07 -
DASSY Boston Women Ladies Work Trousers Black/Grey, Size 8 UK/ 4 US
DASSY
$53.66These women work trousers have Cordura® knee pockets that can be adjusted in height to ensure that your knee pads are in the best position to protect your knees. Moreover, the contemporary straight...$53.66 -
DASSY OSCAR Men's T-Shirt - White
DASSY
$16.03This crew neck T-shirt from the DASSY® Classic collection allows you to easily compose a uniform work outfit for your team. The DASSY® Oscar is available in a wide range of sizes and colours,...$16.03 -
DASSY OXFORD Work Trousers Navy
DASSY
$59.56The DASSY Oxford work trousers are stylish and comfortable with multiple pockets so your small handtools and mobile phone are within reach. * We recommend that you size up on waist for a comfortable...$59.56 -
DASSY Venna (250030) High visibility work shorts Yellow/Navy
DASSY
$51.32The DASSY Venna High Visibility work shorts offer a comfortable and cool solution for warmer weather, ensuring visibility both during the day and at night. Designed with practicality in mind, these...$51.32