Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Grey Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $22.35Was: $29.81Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $22.35Was: $29.81 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: $2.54Was: $3.39Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: $2.54Was: $3.39 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Intrepid II Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $4.73Was: $6.30Suitable for both working environments and sports activities. Thin, soft flange of the extra wide nosepiece distributes weight of the glass evenly across the bridge, eliminating pressure on the...Now: $4.73Was: $6.30 -
Vogel Divider w/ Setting Wing & Holder
Vogel Germany
$17.65 - $43.93Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet$17.65 - $43.93 -
DASSY BILBAO High Visibility Yellow/Navy Body Warmer
DASSY
$76.14The DASSY® ATLANTIS/ Bilboa high visibility waterproof parka has a zip-in system for integrating the DASSY® BILBAO body warmer. This waterproof workwear bodywarmer is designed to keep you visible,...$76.14 -
On Sale
DASSY Hulst White/Grey (350051) Two-tone body warmer
DASSY
Now: $58.11Was: $64.56The DASSY Hulst Painters and Decorators Body Warmer is a great inner jacket that can be used for layering your paintwear in Winter or as a overjacket in Summer. Product Features: adjustable waist...Now: $58.11Was: $64.56 -
DASSY NIMES Overall with Knee Pockets Grey
DASSY
$91.39The DASSY NIMES Overall with Knee Pockets is a reliable and durable overall. This comfortable workwear overallcomes with multiple pockets to store tools, pens and your phone in as well as having...$91.39 -
DASSY OMAHA High Visibility Work Trouser Orange/Navy
DASSY
$58.11The DASSY Omaha High Vis Trousers will ensure that you are seen during darker days and everyday. These sturdy trousers come with multiple pockets to make your life easier. *We recommend sizing up...$58.11 -
DASSY TRITON Cap
DASSY
$7.80 - $8.12Complete your work outfit with the DASSY Triton stylish cap. It’s an easy way to protect your head an eyes from the burning sun PRODUCT DETAILS adjustable with Velcro closure QUALITY:$7.80 - $8.12 -
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Cement Grey/Black
DASSY
$70.13Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...$70.13 -
Diadora Run Net Airbox Mid S3S FO SR Safety Boots, Black
Diadora Utility
$157.11Diadora Run Net Airbox Mid S3S FO SR Safety Boots, Black These are water-repellent mid-cut S3S safety shoes in cowhide suede. Made with an ergonomic TPU heel support. These also have a removable...$157.11 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
$17.43 - $35.30Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 100% Mirror Pollished Chrome Plated Code Size Length$17.43 - $35.30 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$21.82 - $1,296.97Ega Master Metric 6 Sided Slogging Ring Wrench Code Size Length$21.82 - $1,296.97 -
On Sale
Ega Master Open End Wrenches
EGA Master
$7.64 - $40.71Ega Master Open End Wrenches Code Size Length E679$7.64 - $40.71 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Extension 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
$9.35 - $18.46Drive; 3/8" E61459; Length; 3" E61447; Length; 6" E61449; Length; 8" E61450; Length; 10"$9.35 - $18.46 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Navy/Black
Elka
$87.32 - $109.16Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...$87.32 - $109.16