Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DASSY Spencer Multinorm Hi Vis Overall w/ knee pockets Yellow/Grey
DASSY
$257.70The DASSY SPENCER Multinorm high-visibility workwear provides adaptable and multifunctional protection, adhering to the six essential standards for high-visibility apparel, flame retardant...$257.70 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Orange
Elka
$65.35 - $81.68Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$65.35 - $81.68 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers Wide Model - Olive
Elka
$82.14 - $167.70Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric$82.14 - $167.70 -
Felo Phillips Screwdriver with Wooden Handle and Continuous Blade
Felo
$11.07 - $16.51The Felo screwdriver made of wood is a slotted screwdriver from the 330 series and has an ergonomic, convex handle contour with a leather cap to protect against splinters and a continuous chisel...$11.07 - $16.51 -
JCB Workwear Trade Fleece Jacket Full Zip Steel Blue
JCB
$64.54The full zip fleece is heavyweight and durable.The elbow is reinforced with Cordura patches to make the garment longer lasting in the work environment.A contrast rip stop chest pocket, and side...$64.54 -
On Sale
RockFall TeslaDRI Safety Boots - Waterproof, ESD, Fibreglass Toe Cap
RockFall
Now: $108.68Was: $120.75The RF120 TeslaDri midcut safety trainers combine a breathable mesh upper with our Activ-Tex® waterproof membrane to keep your feet dry in wet conditions, ensuring you can focus on the task at hand...Now: $108.68Was: $120.75 -
Safety Signs: Personal Protection High Visibility Clothing Must Be Worn
TSL Approved
$10.37A range of signs designed to indicate safe exit routes, safe locations and safety equipment Safety signs are a visual way of ensuring members of the public and employees are aware of the dangers...$10.37 -
SIP Protection T-Flex Chainsaw trousers + additional calf protection, Red/Black
SIP Protection
$236.20If you need chainsaw trousers with calf protection, here’s the T-Flex, the full calf wrap version of our much appreciated ReFlex trousers, which, by the way, are FPA Profi approved. The ventilation...$236.20 -
Tiger Grip Easy Max Antislip Overshoes
Tiger Grip
$33.19The Easy Max anti-slip footwear makes it easy to move on wet and / or greasy surfaces Outstanding grip on slippery surfaces. Secure movements in the workplace. Specifically designed for safety and...$33.19 -
Vogel Feeler Gauge Set made from brass
Vogel Germany
$28.46 - $36.32Feeler Gauge Set, made from brass anti-magnetic gauge, for electronical services blades made from brass conical shaped blades, 100 mm length nickel plated or brass case with lock nut sizes in mm on...$28.46 - $36.32 -
Beaverswood Aisle Markers
Beaverswood
$13.33 - $105.34Markers to identify aisles or bays Supplied pre-drilled unless stated Improves identification Prices include printing of required characters up to the maximum allowed Our range of robust end...$13.33 - $105.34 -
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Black
DASSY
$68.34The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...$68.34 -
DASSY Axis Women (250087) Work shorts with stretch Navy/Grey
DASSY
$68.34The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...$68.34 -
DASSY INDY Hooded Sweatshirt Grey/Black
DASSY
$57.10The ideal partner on the job. The solid DASSY INDY sweatshirt will be your new favourite, without a doubt. Wear him wherever, whenever and give your work outfit that rugged good look. Product...$57.10 -
DASSY Toronto Flame retardant overall w/ knee pockets Black
DASSY
$142.37The DASSY Toronto Overalls are Flame retardant to keep you safe whilst welding and in other situations where you could be exposed to open flame. The Overalls have flexible knee pockets and many other...$142.37 -
DeWalt Chisel Smoke Lens Protective Glasses
DeWalt
$7.03DEWALT DPG110 Chisel™ Protective Eyewear is a cutting-edge, trim fit half-frame safety glass designed with the outdoor worker in mind. Engineered to be comfortable yet stylish, the Chisel features a...$7.03