Hi-Vis Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Portwest Hi-Vis Two Band & Brace Vest Orange
Portwest
$3.57 - $5.64The best selling C470 with classic reflective tape configuration will ensure you are seen. Available in all three EN ISO 20471 conforming colours.FeaturesLightweight and comfortableReflective tape...$3.57 - $5.64 -
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket Orange/Grey - Large
Portwest
$108.10Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket Orange/Grey The stylish and functional PW3 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket will ensure you stand out from the crowd. Made from our renowned 300D Oxford PU coated durable stain...$108.10 -
ProGARM 5286 Arc Polo Shirt Hi-Vis Yellow
ProGARM
$98.29 - $118.28FEATURES AND BENEFITS Flame Resistant and Arc Flash protection Enclosed stud placket // Allows quick fastening VXS+ blend // Natural feel, comfortable & soft Breathable with good moisture...$98.29 - $118.28 -
ProGARM 7480 Arc Coverall Hi-Vis Yellow
ProGARM
$351.67 - $421.28Premium hi vis coverall featuring reflective tape and the lightweight VXS+ Flame Resistant fabric whilst ensuring outstanding Arc Flash protective properties. CE Certified for Arc Flash protection to...$351.67 - $421.28 -
ProGARM 7715 Trouser, Navy/Yellow
ProGARM
$294.57 - $346.03ProGARM® 7715 FR, HV, AS & ARC Combat trouser offers superb comfort and durability for workers that require additional storage space for tools while working, fabric abrasion up to 100,000 cycles...$294.57 - $346.03 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Marine Bule/Yellow
Velilla
$15.33Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest$15.33 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
$20.04 - $23.04Long sleeve recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Button closure at front Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar One patch pocket on chest$20.04 - $23.04 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy Blue/Orange
Velilla
$19.71 - $22.66Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$19.71 - $22.66 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
$17.67 - $20.33Short sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...$17.67 - $20.33 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
$41.89 - $48.17Two-tone recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic...$41.89 - $48.17 -
BeeSwift Belfry Hi-vis Pants Yellow
BeeSwift
$28.70Belfry two-tone breathable over trousers • 100% polyester with breathable PU coating• Elasticated waist• 30cm gusset at ankles with hook and loop closure• 2 x side access pockets• Fully taped seams•...$28.70 -
BeeSwift Eton Hi-vis Soft Shell Jacket Orange / Black
BeeSwift
$59.78 - $69.85• Hi-Vis "Soft shell" Jacket.• Windproof.• Fleece backed, breathable fabric.• 2 hand warmer front pockets.• Adjustable cuffs.• 6 cm retro-reflective tape.• Retro-reflective piping.• Spiral wound...$59.78 - $69.85 -
BeeSwift Hi-Vis Sweatshirt - Orange/Black
BeeSwift
$43.45• Hi Vis sweatshirt• 280 gsm fleece fabric• 100% polyester• Anti pill (the fabric has been treated to prevent little balls (or pills) of thread appearing on the surface of the fabric)• 50mm...$43.45 -
BeeSwift Two Tone Hi-Vis Polo Shirt - Orange/Black
BeeSwift
$27.76• 100% polyester "Bird Eye" fabric.• 3 Button placket.• Retro-Reflective tape.• Conforms to EN ISO 13688:2013+A1:2021• Conforms to EN ISO 20471:2013 +A1:2018Class 2 high visibility• RIS-3279-TOM...$27.76 -
BeeSwift Two Tone Hi-Vis Polo Shirt Yellow/Navy
BeeSwift
$30.50• 100% polyester "Bird Eye" fabric.• 3 Button placket.• Retro-Reflective tape.• Conforms to EN ISO 13688:2013+A1:2021• Conforms to EN ISO 20471:2013 +A1:2018Class 3 high visibility• By using...$30.50 -
Blaklader Flame resistant long sleeve t-shirt Navy blue/Hi-vis yellow
Blaklader
$149.41Product description: Long sleeve t-shirt made of a robust fabric with highly protective properties. This popular, functional base garment has enhanced visibility without reflectors and delivers...$149.41