Hi-Vis Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sioen Talau Cold Storage Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow/Navy
Sioen
$150.93Defy extremely cold temperatures down to -40 °C with the fashionable Talau cold storage jacket. Its inner collar has a fleece lining and the extended back, the sleeve narrowing and the knitted cuffs...$150.93 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
$17.35 - $19.94Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$17.35 - $19.94 -
BeeSwift Constructor Hi-vis Jacket Saturn Yellow
BeeSwift
$31.00• PU coated polyester.• Quilted lining with heavy weight (160gsm) polyester filling.• Concealed hood.• Two-way heavy duty zip front with storm flap and security pocket.• 2 Lower pockets with flaps.•...$31.00 -
BeeSwift Two-Tone Hi-vis Europa Bomber Jacket Saturn Yellow / Navy
BeeSwift
$46.31• 100% polyester with non-breathable coating• Removable sleeves• Detachable fleece liner• Unlined hood with draw cord• Plastic zip with internal storm flap• Pen pocket to upper left sleeve• Exposed...$46.31 -
BSeen Hi-Vis Vest Orange EN ISO 20471
BeeSwift
$3.67• Bulk pack• Hi visibility waistcoat• 100% polyester• Hook and loop fastening• Retro-reflective tape• 2 x body bands• 2 x braces$3.67 -
DASSY ATLANTIS High Visibility Orange/Navy Waterproof Parka Jacket
DASSY
$112.87Stay remarkably dry thanks to the ATLANTIS high-visibility parka. This waterproof, windproof and breathable workwear parka, provides high-quality protection against rain and bad weather. Enjoy...$112.87 -
DASSY MALAGA High Visibility Orange/Navy Softshell Jacket
DASSY
$120.78The DASSY Malaga softshell jacket with high visibility features guarantees visibility in all circumstances. This attention-grabbing jacket is not only durable but also waterproof and...$120.78 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace with 3 in 1 Chest and Cargo Pocket - Orange/Black
Elka
$131.10 - $163.88Taped seams Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock 2 back pockets with flap Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 3 in 1 chest pocket and cargo pocket Double tool pocket 2 pockets with...$131.10 - $163.88 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
$65.07 - $81.33Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O <$65.07 - $81.33 -
Fristads High Vis Stretch Trousers Class 1 2705 PLU
Fristads
$133.15High vis stretch trousers class 1 2705 PLU High visibility trousers with highly elastic stretch panels for superior comfort and large freedom of movement. Main material of durable dirt, oil and...$133.15 -
Fristads High Vis Sweatshirt Class 1 7530 GKC
Fristads
$89.58High vis stretch sweatshirt class 1 7530 GKC High vis sweatshirt made of organic cotton in a neat double-faced stretch material. Crew neck sweatshirt in soft stretchy cotton providing excellent...$89.58 -
Portwest Iona Vest Bottle Green
Portwest
$5.31This safety vest offers visibility with function. A practical addition to any workplace, it offers enhanced visibility at all times. Available in a wide range of colours.Features:Lightweight and...$5.31 -
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Women's Softshell Yellow/Black
Portwest
$80.13Designed and tested by women, this stylish women's version of T402 will ensure you stand out from the crowd. The high quality 3-layer breathable, water resistant and windproof fabric along with...$80.13 -
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Women's Stretch Work Trousers
Portwest
$74.52Innovative hi-vis ladies stretch trouser using high performing two-way stretch fabric to give maximum range of movement when working. Clever features include HiVisTex Pro tape, top loading kneepad...$74.52 -
Portwest Xenon Rugby Shirt
Portwest
$39.81Engineered for durability and style, this rugby shirt is a classic in our high visibility leisure range. Contrast elbow panels constructed from 600D 100% polyester provide extra durability and...$39.81 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Green/Yellow
Velilla
$15.33Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest$15.33