Hi-Vis Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Trousers with Pockets - Yellow
Elka
$63.76 - $79.69Elasticated waist with draw strings 2 pocket openings inside seam Cargo- and tool pocket on leg Reinforced welding on pressure points Zipper with inside wind catch on leg Reflective tape Water...$63.76 - $79.69 -
On Sale
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Orange
Elka
$115.61 - $144.52Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Reflective tape Water column main fabric$115.61 - $144.52 -
On Sale
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Orange/Black
Elka
$115.61 - $144.52Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Reflective tape Water column main fabric$115.61 - $144.52 -
On Sale
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Orange/Navy
Elka
$115.61 - $144.52Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Reflective tape Water column main fabric$115.61 - $144.52 -
On Sale
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Yellow/Navy
Elka
$115.61 - $144.52Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Reflective tape Water column main fabric$115.61 - $144.52 -
On Sale
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Reflective Tape
Elka
$96.89 - $121.11Elasticated fixed hood Press buttons in front Press buttons in sleeves Reflective tape Water column main fabric > 10.000 mm H₂O$96.89 - $121.11 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Orange
Elka
$106.28 - $132.85Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric$106.28 - $132.85 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Yellow
Elka
$106.28 - $132.85Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric$106.28 - $132.85 -
On Sale
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket with Reflective Tape - Navy
Elka
$91.08 - $113.85Reflective tape Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hook & loop in sleeve Water column main fabric &g$91.08 - $113.85 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Rain Trousers with Reflective Tape - Orange
Elka
$69.16 - $86.46Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Double stitching on reflective tape Tool pocket at rigth leg 7 cm reflective tape around legs 2,5 cm vertical reflective...$69.16 - $86.46 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Rain Trousers with Reflective Tape - Yellow
Elka
$69.16 - $86.46Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Double stitching on reflective tape Tool pocket at rigth leg 7 cm reflective tape around legs 2,5 cm vertical reflective...$69.16 - $86.46 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Waist Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$138.78 - $173.48Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops, ruler...$138.78 - $173.48 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Waist Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
$138.78 - $173.48Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops, ruler...$138.78 - $173.48 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$144.03 - $180.02Taped seams Double stitching on reflective tape Reflective tape and details 2 pockets with zipper Smartphone pocket with pen holder 2 box back pockets with contrast details Cargo pocket with...$144.03 - $180.02 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
$144.03 - $180.02Taped seams Double stitching on reflective tape Reflective tape and details 2 pockets with zipper Smartphone pocket with pen holder 2 box back pockets with contrast details Cargo pocket with...$144.03 - $180.02 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Waist Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$141.17 - $176.47Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...$141.17 - $176.47