Hand Tools
- Screwdrivers
- Pliers
- Spanners and Wrenches
- Sockets and Sets
- Cutters and Snips
- Hex Torx and Nut Drivers
- Striking and Marking
- Files and Saws
- Knives Scissors
- Tool Sets
- Tradesman Tools
- VDE Insulated Tools
- Non Sparking
- Antidrop Tools
- Titanium
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Reversible Ratchet Handle 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $43.55Was: $48.39Drive; 3/8" Length; 200mmNow: $43.55Was: $48.39 -
On Sale
$17.63 - $24.97 -
On Sale
$6.30 - $14.85 -
On Sale
Ega Master Ribe Wrench Set M4-M10
EGA Master
Now: $51.44Was: $57.16Sizes; M4, M5, M6, M7, M8, M9, M10Now: $51.44Was: $57.16 -
On Sale
Ega Master Robertson Screwdriver
EGA Master
$11.75 - $12.80Ega Master Robertson Screwdriver Sizes: 1 / 185mm, 2 / 230mm, 3 / 265mm$11.75 - $12.80 -
On Sale
EGA Master Round File With Handle
EGA Master
$10.02 - $25.40EGA Master Round File With Handle EGA Master super-professional file and rasp range offers solutions to all finishing needs. High chrome and carbon steel.Tempered up to 65HRC.Highly atractive BIMAT®...$10.02 - $25.40 -
On Sale
Now: $8.84Was: $9.83 -
On Sale
EGA Master Round Files Antidrop
EGA Master
$26.42 - $45.74EGA Master Round Files Antidrop Code Type Size$26.42 - $45.74 -
On Sale
EGA Master Round Nose Plier Titacrom Bimat 1000 v Antidrop ACO 160mm
EGA Master
Now: $53.29Was: $59.21EGA Master Round Nose Plier Titacrom Bimat 1000 v Antidrop ACO 160mmNow: $53.29Was: $59.21 -
On Sale
Now: $26.35Was: $29.27 -
On Sale
EGA Master Round Rasp Antidrop ACO 3cm
EGA Master
$31.64 - $34.60EGA Master Round Rasp Antidrop ACO 3cm$31.64 - $34.60 -
On Sale
$14.00 - $16.93 -
On Sale
EGA Master Safety Cutter with Auto-Retractable Blade Antidrop ACO 06mm
EGA Master
Now: $23.49Was: $26.10EGA Master Safety Cutter with Auto-Retractable Blade Antidrop ACO 06mmNow: $23.49Was: $26.10 -
On Sale
Ega Master Screw Extractors Set
EGA Master
$20.78 - $69.28E61591; 3-6, 6-8, 8-11, 11-14, 14-18 E61592; 3-6, 6-8, 8-11, 11-14, 14-18, 18-25 E61593; 3-6, 6-8, 8-11, 11-14, 14-18, 18-25, 25-35, >35$20.78 - $69.28 -
On Sale
$4.12 - $24.35 -
On Sale
EGA Master Screwdriver Ball Tip Hexagonal Bar Mastertork Antidrop ACO (inch)
EGA Master
$24.81 - $37.20Code Size Type EAD553647$24.81 - $37.20