Hand Tools
- Screwdrivers
- Pliers
- Spanners and Wrenches
- Sockets and Sets
- Cutters and Snips
- Hex Torx and Nut Drivers
- Striking and Marking
- Files and Saws
- Knives Scissors
- Tool Sets
- Tradesman Tools
- VDE Insulated Tools
- Non Sparking
- Antidrop Tools
- Titanium
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
EGA Master Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle Non-Sparking Cu-be Antidrop ACO 2KG
EGA Master
Now: $584.40Was: $649.32EGA Master Sledge Hammer Fibreglass Handle Non-Sparking Cu-be Antidrop ACO 2KGNow: $584.40Was: $649.32 -
On Sale
EGA Master Sledge Hammer Hickory Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$89.54 - $137.23EGA Master Sledge Hammer Hickory Handle Antidrop ACO Code Weight EAD696507$89.54 - $137.23 -
On Sale
EGA Master Sledge Hammer Hickory Handle Non-Sparking Brass Antidrop ACO 3KG
EGA Master
Now: $361.22Was: $401.35EGA Master Sledge Hammer Hickory Handle Non-Sparking Brass Antidrop ACO 3KGNow: $361.22Was: $401.35 -
On Sale
Now: $13.26Was: $14.74 -
On Sale
Now: $20.68Was: $22.98 -
On Sale
Ega Master Slim Bent Double Ended Ring Wrench Set
EGA Master
Now: $154.32Was: $171.46Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Slim Bent Double Ended Ring Wrench Set 5 set; 7/32"-1/4", 1/4"-5/16", 5/16"-3/8", 3/8"-7/16", 1/2"-9/16"Now: $154.32Was: $171.46 -
On Sale
$9.69 - $10.86 -
On Sale
EGA Master Slim Taper Saw Antidrop ACO Very Smooth
EGA Master
$26.13 - $27.15EGA Master Slim Taper Saw Antidrop ACO Very Smooth$26.13 - $27.15 -
On Sale
EGA Master Slip Joint Plier Titacrom Antidrop ACO 8"
EGA Master
Now: $37.71Was: $41.89EGA Master Slip Joint Plier Titacrom Antidrop ACO 8"Now: $37.71Was: $41.89 -
On Sale
Ega Master Slip Joint Pliers
EGA Master
$18.16 - $23.66Ega Master Slip Joint Pliers Code Size E62090 6"$18.16 - $23.66 -
On Sale
EGA Master Slogging Open Wrench Non Sparking
EGA Master
$103.09 - $5,413.36The EGA Master Non-sparking slogging open wrenches are designed to tighten or loosen large bolts and nutswith the help of hammer or mallet in potentially explosive environments, such as oil...$103.09 - $5,413.36 -
On Sale
$10.88 - $25.79 -
On Sale
$10.88 - $30.39 -
On Sale
Ega Master Slotted Socket Bit
EGA Master
Now: $6.97Was: $7.74Ega Master Slotted Socket Bit Code Size LengthNow: $6.97Was: $7.74 -
On Sale
Ega Master Slotted Socket Bit 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
$15.15 - $17.42Ega Master Slotted Socket Bit 1/2" Drive Code Size Length$15.15 - $17.42 -
On Sale
Ega Master Slotted Socket Bits 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $13.28Was: $14.77Socket bits; Flat Code Size Length E66760Now: $13.28Was: $14.77