Hand Tools
- Screwdrivers
- Pliers
- Spanners and Wrenches
- Sockets and Sets
- Cutters and Snips
- Hex Torx and Nut Drivers
- Striking and Marking
- Files and Saws
- Knives Scissors
- Tool Sets
- Tradesman Tools
- VDE Insulated Tools
- Non Sparking
- Antidrop Tools
- Titanium
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Philips Socket Bit
EGA Master
Now: $7.36Was: $8.18Ega Master Philips Socket Bit Code Size Length E66Now: $7.36Was: $8.18 -
On Sale
Ega Master Philips Socket Bit 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
$12.25 - $12.85Ega Master Philips Socket Bit 1/2" Drive Code Size Length$12.25 - $12.85 -
On Sale
$12.56 - $14.10 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Adjustable Wrench with Reversible Movable Jaws
EGA Master
$31.06 - $42.27Adjustable wrench with reversible movable jaw to use in polygonal elements (nuts) and cylindrical (pipes) Code Size Length$31.06 - $42.27 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$20.44 - $37.70Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length$20.44 - $37.70 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Adjustable Wrench with Reversible Movable Jaws
EGA Master
$34.07 - $44.65Adjustable wrench with reversible movable jaw to use in polygonal elements (nuts) and cylindrical (pipes) Code Size Length$34.07 - $44.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Left Turn Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$20.15 - $156.65Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Scandinavian Type/Left Turn Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length$20.15 - $156.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$33.83 - $35.51Ega Master Phosphated Comfort Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length <$33.83 - $35.51 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Left Turn Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$16.55 - $151.72Ega Master Phosphated Scandinavian Type/Left Turn Adjustable Wrench Code Size Length$16.55 - $151.72 -
On Sale
Ega Master Phosphated Wide Opening Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$31.40 - $31.73Code Size Length E61231$31.40 - $31.73 -
On Sale
EGA Master Pin Punch with Handle Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$24.98 - $35.43EGA Master Pin Punch with Handle Antidrop ACO Code Size EAD634477 2 x 8 x 12$24.98 - $35.43 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pin Punches Set
EGA Master
Now: $34.74Was: $38.61Composition; Taper punch: 2x10x125mm Taper punch: 3x10x125mm Taper punch: 4x10x125mm Taper punch: 5x10x125mm Taper punch: 6x10x125mm Center punch: 4x8x115mmNow: $34.74Was: $38.61 -
On Sale
EGA Master Pipe Wrench Mastergrip Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$61.90 - $186.44EGA Master Pipe Wrench Mastergrip Antidrop ACO$61.90 - $186.44 -
On Sale
Ega Master Plumbing Tool Set Including Tool Case 116 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $1,477.84Was: $1,642.05116 piece set; 12 - Open End Wrenches Set 10 - Double Offset Wrenches Set 1 - 12” Unique Titacrom Adjustable Wrench 29 - Un 1/4” Set 2 - 16-17/18-19 Double Ended Swivel 10 -...Now: $1,477.84Was: $1,642.05 -
On Sale
Ega Master Plumbing Tool Set Including Tool Case 69 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $1,209.81Was: $1,344.2469 pieces; 12 - open end wrenches set 1 - 12” Adjustable Wrench Combi 1 - 14” Pipe Wrench 1 - 1” Suedish Pipe Wrench Combi 1 - Reversible Chain Pipe Wrench 10 - 1,5/2/2,5/3/4/5/5,5/6/8/10...Now: $1,209.81Was: $1,344.24 -
On Sale
Ega Master Podging Wrench
EGA Master
$55.75 - $215.02Ega Master Podging Wrench Code Size Length E65916<$55.75 - $215.02