Hi-Vis Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
$17.67 - $20.33Short sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...$17.67 - $20.33 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
$17.35 - $19.94Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape$17.35 - $19.94 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Navy/Orange
Velilla
$41.89 - $48.17Two-tone recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic...$41.89 - $48.17 -
Beeswift Hi-Vis Bomber Jacket Fleece Lined Orange
BeeSwift
$31.61• Heavyweight Polyester Oxford outer shell with PU coating.• Fleece lining, including fleece collar• Press stud flap.• Fully taped seams.• 2 Lower front pockets with flaps.• Internal breast pocket...$31.61 -
BeeSwift Hi-vis Fleece Lined Bomber Jacket Saturn Yellow
BeeSwift
$31.61 - $32.35• Heavyweight Polyester Oxford outer shell with PU coating.• Fleece lining, including fleece collar• Press stud flap.• Fully taped seams.• 2 Lower front pockets with flaps.• Internal breast pocket...$31.61 - $32.35 -
BeeSwift Hi-Vis Two Tone L/S Polo Shirt Orange/Black
BeeSwift
$30.50• 100% polyester "Bird Eye" fabric.• 3 Button placket.• Retro-Reflective tape.• Conforms to EN ISO 13688:2013+A1:2021• Conforms to EN ISO 20471:2013 +A1:2018Class 3 high visibility• RIS-3279-TOM...$30.50 -
BeeSwift Two-Tone Hi-Vis Hoody - Orange/Black
BeeSwift
$47.81• Hooded sweatshirt• 280 gsm fleece fabric• 100% polyester• Anti pill (the fabric has been treated to prevent little balls (or pills) of thread appearing on the surface of the fabric)• Handwarmer...$47.81 -
DASSY Aruba (201063) Hi-Vis Work trousers with stretch with knee pockets Red/Grey
DASSY
$104.41Be extra safe and visible at work with these comfortable DASSY Safety Hivis work trousers in 2-way stretch. Count on certified Class 2 protection thanks to the fluorescent main fabric and 80 mm...$104.41 -
DASSY Brandon (710024) Red High visibility UV polo shirt
DASSY
$50.32 - $53.66The DASSY Brendon hivis polo shirt combines the comfort of cotton with the moisture wicking properties of polyester. Due to the antibacterial treatment disagreeable odours are neutralised, while the...$50.32 - $53.66 -
DASSY Buffalo (200431) High visibility work trousers with knee pockets Yellow/Navy
DASSY
$78.04The DASSY Buffalo High Visibility workwear trousers will keep you visible at work, safe and warm. These Multipocketed trousers also come with knee pockets and reflective tape for additional...$78.04 -
DASSY KALUGA High Visibility Fleece Orange
DASSY
$63.12The DASSY Kaluga High Visibility Fleece comes with reflective strips to ensure that you are seen during darker times of the day. This Fleece will keep you warm and comfortable whilst you are on the...$63.12 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Orange
Elka
$94.73 - $118.40Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...$94.73 - $118.40 -
Fristads High Vis Airtech® Winter Jacket Class 3 4035 GTT
Fristads
$260.02High vis Airtech® winter jacket class 3 4035 GTT High visibility winter jacket in water and windproof breathable Airtech® material. In transition to PFAS free. In transition to PFAS...$260.02 -
Fristads High Vis Stretch Pirate Trousers Class 2 2666 GSTP
Fristads
$193.38High vis stretch pirate trousers class 2 2666 GSTP High visibility 3/4 length trousers for craftsmen with detachable loose-hanging pockets. Made of 4-way stretch from partly bio-based and recycled...$193.38 -
On Sale
Mascot Safe Supreme Harlow Outer shell jacket - Hi Vis Orange/Dark Navy
Mascot
$239.03 - $350.60Introducing the Mascot Harlow Hi-Vis Shell Jacket 15501-231, Safe Supreme, a beacon of safety and durability for professionals. This two-toned, fluorescent jacket is designed with vertical and...$239.03 - $350.60 -
Portwest Hi-Vis Long Sleeved Polo Orange
Portwest
$23.18Thoughtful details and a high quality construction mean our polo shirt is more comfortable and longer lasting than leading competitors. Ideal for warmer working conditions.Features:Breathable fabric...$23.18