Rules
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Circumference Measuring Tape UFM (mm)
Vogel Germany
$106.13 - $297.18Circumference Measuring Tape „UFM“ acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECI or ECII with etched or laser engraved scale for measuring diameters and circumferences application areas are among others manufacturers of:...$106.13 - $297.18 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules mm/mm
Vogel Germany
$3.13 - $222.04Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right flexible version, small section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear reading top and...$3.13 - $222.04 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules Inch/mm
Vogel Germany
$3.13 - $168.70Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right flexible version, small section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear reading top 1/64...$3.13 - $168.70 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules w/ Hook
Vogel Germany
$26.67 - $39.81acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII with hook 90° reading from left to right flexible design because of narrow cross section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface front: top 1/1 mm and bottom 1/1 mm...$26.67 - $39.81 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Precision Knife Straight Edge
Vogel Germany
$27.41 - $5,541.85Precision Knife Straight Edge DIN 874/2 for the tests of the light-gap method stainless steel, anti-glare matt chromed, hardened and fine ground carbon steel, with burnished edges, hardened and fine...$27.41 - $5,541.85 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Workshop
Vogel Germany
$49.80 - $299.77Straight Edge with bevel for simple workshop use made of steel chromed version type A = without graduation, type B = with mm graduation graduation black etched, bevel edge matt chrome...$49.80 - $299.77 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for DIY & Schools
Vogel Germany
$8.31 - $31.76Straight Edge with bevel e.g. for school, education, DIY and craftsmen made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with mm graduation, pad printing back with anti-slip foam rubber glued Size: 35x1.5mm$8.31 - $31.76 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules ½mm/mm
Vogel Germany
$10.29 - $550.23Stainless Steel Rules acc. to DIN 2004/22/ECII reading from left to right semi rigid version, with wide cross section stainless spring steel non glare, matt surface etched graduation for a clear...$10.29 - $550.23 -
Vogel Steel Adhesive Measuring Tape
Vogel Germany
$17.83 - $77.29Steel Measuring Tape e.g. for machine industry, workbenches, etc. polyamid coated adhesive wear off resistant and non corrosive graduation Code Length$17.83 - $77.29 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Technicians
Vogel Germany
$11.19 - $33.47Straight Edge with bevel for technicians made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with black cm graduation, printed Size:50x5mm$11.19 - $33.47 -
Vogel Wood Folding Rule
Vogel Germany
$4.63 - $9.20Surface coated with a water repellant, environmentally friendly UV-finish Absolutely professional top tool, extremly sturdy and durable With double mm graduation on front and back or with double mm...$4.63 - $9.20 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Rules w/ Magnetic Inserts
Vogel Germany
$34.57 - $90.54Tolerance acc. to EC II (2004/22/EC) graduation on front- and rearside reading from left to right with two straight ends without whole precise, deep laser engraved scale non-glare, matt surface, with...$34.57 - $90.54