Machinist Tools
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel External Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
$5.79 - $28.08Internal and External Joint Compass DIN 6482 / 6484 steel, polished with flat legs with rivet$5.79 - $28.08 -
Vogel Internal Joint Compass
Vogel Germany
$5.67 - $29.50Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet$5.67 - $29.50 -
Vogel Thickness Gauge Foil
Vogel Germany
$18.40 - $54.56Thickness Gauge Foil 5 meter, rolled for automotive and engine industry and as levelling foil hardened spring steel or stainless steel, hard rolled out sizes in mm and inch on each blade rolled in a...$18.40 - $54.56 -
Vogel Universal Bevel Protractor Set
Vogel Germany
$175.91Universal Bevel Protractor Set set with 3 blades in different length stainless, hardened and fine ground scales matt chrome finish parallaxfree reading by vernier, with large magnifying lens with...$175.91 -
Vogel V-Block Pair w/ Clamps
Vogel Germany
$128.03V-Block Pair with Clamps for clamping cylindrical pieces and marking purposes, etc. special steel, hardened 2 different deep 90° V-cuts, surfaces finely ground front faces angular ground in regard to...$128.03