Measuring Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
$6.35 - $7.15 -
On Sale
Now: $489.80Was: $544.21 -
On Sale
Ega Master Digital Voltage Tester 0-220 AC/DC 3x15mm
EGA Master
Now: $12.40Was: $13.78Ega Master Digital Voltage Tester, 0-220 AC/DC 3x15mm Length 160mm 5 Voltage LevelsNow: $12.40Was: $13.78 -
On Sale
Ega Master Luminometer
EGA Master
Now: $728.74Was: $809.71Technical specification; LUX; 20 Lux: ±(3%+20), 200 Lux: ±(3%+8), 2000 Lux: ±(3%+8), 20000 Lux: ±(3%+8) LUX/CD Auto range Data hold function Data logging MAX/MIN Working...Now: $728.74Was: $809.71 -
On Sale
EGA Master Measuring Tapes Robust ii Nylon Matt Antidrop ACO 5m x 5/16"
EGA Master
Now: $35.55Was: $39.49Now: $35.55Was: $39.49 -
On Sale
Now: $606.87Was: $674.29 -
On Sale
Ega Master Torpedo Spirit Levels
EGA Master
Now: $7.41Was: $8.22Ega Master Torpedo Spirit Level Precision: 1mm/m Antischock vials Code Type LengthNow: $7.41Was: $8.22 -
On Sale
$4.58 - $8.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master Voltage Tester 100-250v
EGA Master
Now: $8.30Was: $9.22V; 100-250 Code Size Length E66072Now: $8.30Was: $9.22 -
On Sale
Now: $24.87Was: $27.65 -
Insize Rectangular Gauge Block Set
Insize
$706.11 - $1,014.95Rectangular Gauge Block Set DIN EN ISO 3650 suitable for use in measurement and test room Made of alloy steel (carbide is optional) With individual certificate Packed in wooden box Code$706.11 - $1,014.95 -
Vogel Angle Gauge Block Set
Vogel Germany
$116.07Angle Gauge Block Set workshop quality, for standard purposes for fast, easy and accurate determination of angular dimensions hardened and relieved special steel, high grade of abrasion...$116.07 -
Vogel Ceramic Parallel Gauge Block Set
Vogel Germany
$3,260.24 - $7,820.96Ceramic Parallel Gauge Block Set DIN EN ISO 3650 suitable for use in measurement and test room made of zirconia ceramic, best ceramic quality up to 50-fold higher wear resistance than steel high...$3,260.24 - $7,820.96 -
Vogel Combination Square-Set
Vogel Germany
$112.16Combination Square-Set with protractor and center head for carpenters, wood workers and mechanics, etc. stainless steel blade, etched graduation in mm/inch, double-sided square head, protractor and...$112.16 -
Vogel Dial Indicator IP67
Vogel Germany
$285.49 - $451.59Water-, coolant and oil tight acc. to DIN 40050 / IEC 60529 Solid brass housing, matt chrome finish, stem with rubber sleeve Stem and spindle stainless, hardened and lapped Adjustable tolerance...$285.49 - $451.59 -
Vogel Dial Indicator Large Measuring Ranges
Vogel Germany
$107.12For large measuring ranges Concentric millimeter scale Metal housing, matt chrome finish, adjustable tolerance fingers Stem and spindle stainless and hardened With turnable scale by outer...$107.12