Hand Tools
- Screwdrivers
- Pliers
- Spanners and Wrenches
- Sockets and Sets
- Cutters and Snips
- Hex Torx and Nut Drivers
- Striking and Marking
- Files and Saws
- Knives Scissors
- Tool Sets
- Tradesman Tools
- VDE Insulated Tools
- Non Sparking
- Antidrop Tools
- Titanium
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Pipe Cutter 2" 380mm Long
EGA Master
Now: $2,422.68Was: $2,691.87Cu-Be - Beryllium Copper Diameter; 2" Length; 380mm Height; 60mmNow: $2,422.68Was: $2,691.87 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Pozi Screwdriver
EGA Master
$37.82 - $94.53Ega Master Non-Sparking Pozi Screwdriver Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Height$37.82 - $94.53 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Ratchet Head 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $949.77Was: $1,055.30Cu-Be - beryllium copper 3/4" Drive Ø (mm); 21mm Length; 160mmNow: $949.77Was: $1,055.30 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversable Ratchet Handle 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $1,084.73Was: $1,205.26Cu-Be - beryllium copper 3/4" Drive Length; 390mmNow: $1,084.73Was: $1,205.26 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversible Ratchet 1/4' 130mm
EGA Master
Now: $375.42Was: $417.13Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/4" Length; 130mmNow: $375.42Was: $417.13 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversible Ratchet Handle 1" Drive 550mm Long
EGA Master
Now: $1,765.84Was: $1,962.04Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Size; 1" Drive Length; 550mmNow: $1,765.84Was: $1,962.04 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversible Ratchet Handle 1/2" 250mm Long
EGA Master
Now: $675.06Was: $750.06Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/2" Length; 250mmNow: $675.06Was: $750.06 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Reversible Ratchet Handle 3/8" 200mm
EGA Master
Now: $525.27Was: $583.64Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 3/8" Length; 200mmNow: $525.27Was: $583.64 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Round Nose Pliers
EGA Master
$146.07 - $189.03Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Type Length$146.07 - $189.03 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Round Point Shovel 1350mm Long
EGA Master
Now: $478.46Was: $531.62Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length (total); 1350mm Length of shovel; 290mm Width of shovel; 180mmNow: $478.46Was: $531.62 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Safety Pin
EGA Master
$20.99 - $26.28Ega Master Non-Sparking Safety Pin Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type$20.99 - $26.28 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Scraper
EGA Master
$141.28 - $252.71Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Code Type Length E7$141.28 - $252.71 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Scraper Cu-Be
EGA Master
Now: $267.08Was: $296.76Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length (mm); 48x300Now: $267.08Was: $296.76 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Shovel 1350mm Long
EGA Master
Now: $501.22Was: $556.90Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 1350mmNow: $501.22Was: $556.90 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Single End Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$33.10 - $1,525.65Cu-Be - Berylium Copper. Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze Code Size$33.10 - $1,525.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non-Sparking Sliding T Handle 1" Drive 12" Long
EGA Master
Now: $1,110.96Was: $1,234.40Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Drive; 1" Length; 12"Now: $1,110.96Was: $1,234.40