Elka
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Knee Reinforcement - Olive
Elka
$65.34 - $81.67Knee reinforcement and welded knee patch Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA...$65.34 - $81.67 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof Trouser - Olive
Elka
$56.73 - $70.92Front to back reversibility Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA...$56.73 - $70.92 -
On Sale
Elka Smock Waterproof with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
$60.12 - $75.14Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant Press buttons in neck Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm...$60.12 - $75.14 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Navy
Elka
Now: $36.75Was: $45.93Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...Now: $36.75Was: $45.93 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Olive
Elka
Now: $36.75Was: $45.93Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...Now: $36.75Was: $45.93 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - White
Elka
Now: $36.75Was: $45.93Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...Now: $36.75Was: $45.93 -
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Fish Oil and Cold Resistant - Olive
Elka
$73.94 - $94.97Same model, just with safety boots (S5) Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600...$73.94 - $94.97 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Safety Trousers - Olive
Elka
$88.70 - $117.24Long Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water column main...$88.70 - $117.24 -
On Sale
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
$41.37 - $118.23Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA HEAVY Composition 100% Polyester,...$41.37 - $118.23 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Trousers Waterproof - Olive/Black Straps
Elka
$56.08 - $130.06Reinforced welding in crotch Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC 600 ELKA...$56.08 - $130.06 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
$104.41 - $179.09Short Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch and legs Inner pocket Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water...$104.41 - $179.09 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers Wide Model - Olive
Elka
$71.74 - $146.47Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O Material PVC...$71.74 - $146.47