EGA Master
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Now: $13.42Was: $14.92 -
On Sale
EGA Master End Cutting Nipper (Electrician) Titacrom Bimat 1000 v Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$58.18 - $64.66$58.18 - $64.66 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Thin Wall Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$92.95 - $574.07Ega Master Imperial Thin Wall Slogging Ring Wrench Code Size Length E56321 1.1/16" 250mm E56322 1.1/4" 260mm E56323 1.7/16" 270mm E56324 1.5/8" 278mm E56325 1...$92.95 - $574.07 -
On Sale
Ega Master Chipping Hammer 27mm
EGA Master
Now: $25.29Was: $28.09Size; 27mm Length; 320mm Weight; 500gNow: $25.29Was: $28.09 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
$13.70 - $19.15Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12...$13.70 - $19.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Crosscut Chisel
EGA Master
$5.72 - $20.63Code Size Length E62871 5,0 125 E62872 6,0 150 E62873 7,0 175 E62874 8,0 200 E62875 9,0 250 E62876 9,0 300$5.72 - $20.63 -
On Sale
Ega Master Copper Tube Cutter Automatic 127 50-127
EGA Master
Now: $176.84Was: $196.48Ega Master, Copper Tube Cutter Automatic 127 Outer Diameter; 50-127 Weight; 1950gr.Now: $176.84Was: $196.48 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench 1" Drive
EGA Master
$41.48 - $179.31Ega Master Imperial Impact Socket Wrench 1" Drive Code Length Size E65253 60mm 1" E65254 60mm 1.1/16" E65255 60mm 1.1/8" E65256 60mm 1.3/16" E65257 60mm 1.1/4" E65258 60mm 1...$41.48 - $179.31 -
On Sale
Ega Master Electricians Tool Set Including E51013 Tool Bag 26 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $565.64Was: $628.4926 piece set includes; 7 Pliers 1000V 2 Hexagonal wrenches 1000V 5 Electrician screwdriver 1000V 2 Philips Screwdriver 1000V 2 Pozidriv Screwdriver 1000V 4 Socket screwdriver 1000V 2 Knifes...Now: $565.64Was: $628.49 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Socket Wrench Set 1/4" Drive 10 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $462.05Was: $513.38Includes; Ratchet Extension x 2 Sockets 3/16-1/4-5/16-3/8-7/16-1/2-9/16 CaseNow: $462.05Was: $513.38 -
On Sale
Ega Master Aviation Tin Snips - Left
EGA Master
Now: $33.13Was: $36.81Aviation Tin Snips - Right Cap; 1,2 Length; 250mm, 10"Now: $33.13Was: $36.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Imperial Classicgear Joint Combination Ratchet
EGA Master
$163.78 - $319.25E68236; 5/16", 3/8", 7/16", 1/2", 11/16", 3/4". E68237; 3/8", 7/16", 1/2", 9/16", 5/8", 11/16", 3/4", 13/16", 7/8", 1"$163.78 - $319.25