EGA Master
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Non Sparking Drum Opener Length 485
EGA Master
Now: $1,966.67Was: $2,185.18Length; 485mm Al-Bron; Aluminium BronzeNow: $1,966.67Was: $2,185.18 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Hex Key
EGA Master
$12.86 - $44.91Code Size Length E79377 1/8" 100mm E79378 9/64" 105mm E79379 5/32" 110mm E79380 3/16" 110mm E79381 7/32" 130mm E79382 1/4" 140mm E79383 5/16" 155mm E79384 3/8" 175mm E79385...$12.86 - $44.91 -
On Sale
Ega Master Pry Bar
EGA Master
$22.65 - $41.89Ega Master Pry Bar Code Size Length E67202 6" 150 E67203 12" 300 E67204 16" 405 E67205 20" 490$22.65 - $41.89 -
On Sale
EGA Master DIN8976 Groove Joint Pincer Titacrom antidrop ACO 10"
EGA Master
Now: $47.36Was: $52.62EGA Master DIN8976 Groove Joint Pincer Titacrom antidrop ACO 10" Groove Joint Pincers come in Black/Red colours. Product Code 621067Now: $47.36Was: $52.62 -
On Sale
EGA Master Screwdriver Slotted Mastertork DIN5265 EGA Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$23.94 - $45.85EGA Master Screwdriver Slotted Mastertork DIN5265 EGA Antidrop ACO$23.94 - $45.85 -
On Sale
Ega Master Reversible Ratchet Handle 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $35.25Was: $39.17Length; 140mm Drive; 1/4"Now: $35.25Was: $39.17 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Clamp 150mm
EGA Master
Now: $18.32Was: $20.35Clamping Capacity; 15mm Length; 150mm For holding insulating mats in placeNow: $18.32Was: $20.35 -
On Sale
Ega Master Knurled Taper Punches Set
EGA Master
Now: $48.60Was: $54.00Ega Master Knurled Taper Punches Set; E63408; 2,0mm E63409; 3,0mm E63410; 4,0mm E63411; 5,0mm E63412; 6,0mm E63413; 8,0mm E63414; 10mmNow: $48.60Was: $54.00 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
$45.28 - $71.16Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Point Length 75mm EGA Master insulated tools comply with IEC 60900 international standard, each one of the pieces being tested at...$45.28 - $71.16 -
On Sale
Ega Master Socket Wrench Set 1/4" Drive 16 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $641.22Was: $712.46Includes; Ratchet Extension Sockets 4-14mm Hex Socket 4-5-6mm CaseNow: $641.22Was: $712.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Double Ended Flat Ring Spanner
EGA Master
$10.42 - $29.74Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Metric Double Ended Flat Ring...$10.42 - $29.74 -
On Sale
Ega Master Aviation Tin Snips - Straight 250mm
EGA Master
Now: $33.13Was: $36.81Aviation Tin Snips - Straight Cap.; 1,2 Length; 250mm, 10"Now: $33.13Was: $36.81