Safety and Workwear
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Grey Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $22.35Was: $29.81Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $22.35Was: $29.81 -
On Sale
Polyco Vyflex Seamless Supported PVC Glove P93/10. 30cm. Size 10
Polyco
Now: $5.85Was: $7.30Polyco Vyflex Seamless Supported PVC Glove P93/10. 30cm. Size 10Now: $5.85Was: $7.30 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Grey H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.92Was: $10.57Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect ventedNow: $7.92Was: $10.57 -
On Sale
Pyramex CV100 Series Cooling Vest
Pyramex Safety
Now: $28.85Was: $38.45The Pyramex CV100 Series Cooling Vest keeps you cool for up to 8 hours due to it's inner evaporative PVA panels Quilted outer shell is made from soft polyester. Zipper front closure. Adjustable...Now: $28.85Was: $38.45 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Ice Orange Mirror Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $8.89Was: $11.84Features Built-in rubber nosepiece Co-injected rubber temples Lens Technology Ice Orange Mirror Lens: Gray polycarbonate lens with a double layer of silver and orange mirror coatings...Now: $8.89Was: $11.84 -
On Sale
Pyramex Neshoba Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: $2.97Was: $3.96Incredibly lightweight spectacle – only 16 grams Frameless design with flexible temples provides comfortable and secure fit 9.5 base curved lens provides excellent protection Scratch resistant...Now: $2.97Was: $3.96 -
On Sale
Draper Measuring Jugs 3L with flexible spout
Draper
Now: $15.67Was: $19.58Product DescriptionHigh density polyethylene. Resistant to diesel/petrol, oils and most acids. Flexible spout with carrying handle and screw top lid. Metric and US imperial graduations on jug body.Now: $15.67Was: $19.58 -
On Sale
Polyco Lightweight PVC Coated Rough Finish Glove
Polyco
Now: $1.84Was: $2.31Product description:The Polyco Polygen Chemical Resistant Mechanics Glove is a lightweight PVC coated gauntlet which provides good chemical resistance against a variety of chemicals. It has a...Now: $1.84Was: $2.31 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: $5.03Was: $6.72Dielectric Fit over your prescription frames Temples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame temples Available in Clear & GreyNow: $5.03Was: $6.72 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Clear H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.51Was: $10.00Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect vented rolled rubber gasket Slim temples for snug, securNow: $7.51Was: $10.00 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $5.48Was: $7.30Dielectric Fit over your prescription frames Temples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame temples Available in Clear & GreyNow: $5.48Was: $7.30 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Glasses LEGACY with H2MAX Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
$4.23 - $4.44Legacy® Safety Glasses offer lightweight, frameless comfort with 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant lenses, and added side shields and brow guard for reliable, all-day eye protection...$4.23 - $4.44 -
On Sale
Pyramex Goliath Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.47Was: $9.95Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling. Can be worn with inner foam for additional dust protection. Scratch resistant polycarbonate lens provides 99% UVA/B/C...Now: $7.47Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Blue Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: $4.38Was: $5.85Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: $4.38Was: $5.85 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Grey Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $7.12Was: $9.49The Pyramex Velar Safety glasses are stylish and will make you look ultra cool wearing them. They are suited for outdoor use and have a sleek black look. Product Features: Built-in rubber...Now: $7.12Was: $9.49 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL605 Sandy Nitrile Full Dip Gloves
Pyramex Safety
$3.62 - $43.3815 gauge polyester liner Tear and abrasion resistant Full dipped smooth nitrile for liquid protection Sandy nitrile palm gives outstanding grip in dry, wet, and oily conditions$3.62 - $43.38