Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket - Hi-Vis Orange
Elka
$78.79 - $98.493M Reflective tape Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden/ adjustable hood Elasticized and hook & loop adjustable sleeves Draw cord at hem 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabr$78.79 - $98.49 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow
Elka
$78.79 - $98.493M Reflective tape Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden/ adjustable hood Elasticized and hook & loop adjustable sleeves Draw cord at hem 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabr$78.79 - $98.49 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Yellow
Elka
$94.73 - $118.40Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...$94.73 - $118.40 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Hi-Vis Rain Trousers - Orange
Elka
$45.42 - $56.79Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with reflective stripes – the perfect choice for those in need of waterproof workwear with high visibility. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry...$45.42 - $56.79 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Trousers with Pockets - Orange
Elka
$63.76 - $79.69Elasticated waist with draw strings 2 pocket openings inside seam Cargo- and tool pocket on leg Reinforced welding on pressure points Zipper with inside wind catch on leg Reflective tape Water...$63.76 - $79.69 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Trousers with Pockets - Yellow
Elka
$63.76 - $79.69Elasticated waist with draw strings 2 pocket openings inside seam Cargo- and tool pocket on leg Reinforced welding on pressure points Zipper with inside wind catch on leg Reflective tape Water...$63.76 - $79.69 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Black
Elka
$54.59 - $68.24Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability$54.59 - $68.24 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Navy
Elka
$54.59 - $68.24Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability$54.59 - $68.24 -
On Sale
Elka Fibre Pile Thermal Trousers - Navy
Elka
$34.15 - $42.69Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Material EP 320 ELKA PILE Composition$34.15 - $42.69 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Elasticated Hood - Olive.
Elka
$79.41 - $99.27Elasticated hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points YKK zipper and hook & loop behind wind catch Elasticated wind catch in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant$79.41 - $99.27 -
On Sale
Elka Heavy Duty Waterproof Waders - Olive
Elka
$102.75 - $186.43Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$102.75 - $186.43 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Cobalt
Elka
$65.35 - $81.68Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$65.35 - $81.68 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Navy
Elka
$65.35 - $81.68Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$65.35 - $81.68 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Olive
Elka
$65.35 - $81.68Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$65.35 - $81.68 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - Orange
Elka
$65.35 - $81.68Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$65.35 - $81.68 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Knee Reinforcement - White
Elka
$79.81 - $99.76Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforced on the knees, both front and back Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric$79.81 - $99.76