Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Insulated Wirestripper Pliers
EGA Master
Now: $36.60Was: $40.66Titacrom Bimat 1000V Size; 0.5-6mm Length; 160mm Opening; 21mmNow: $36.60Was: $40.66 -
On Sale
Ega Master VDE Phosphated Insulated Adjustable Wrench
EGA Master
$25.02 - $45.93Code Size Length E76554 19mm$25.02 - $45.93 -
On Sale
$4.58 - $8.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master Voltage Tester 100-250v
EGA Master
Now: $8.30Was: $9.22V; 100-250 Code Size Length E66072Now: $8.30Was: $9.22 -
On Sale
Now: $24.87Was: $27.65 -
On Sale
$33.02 - $36.63 -
On Sale
$48.18 - $49.40 -
On Sale
Ega Master Wire Stripper 160mm
EGA Master
Now: $29.28Was: $32.53Length; 160mm Diameter; 0,5 - 6mm Opening; 21mmNow: $29.28Was: $32.53 -
On Sale
Now: $167.22Was: $185.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Wire Twist Pliers
EGA Master
$134.76 - $158.96Tensile strength - break: : 75kg/mm2: up to 1.5mm 120Kg/mm2: up to - 1mm 200Kg/mm2: up to 0,5mm wire Code Size$134.76 - $158.96 -
On Sale
Now: $24.48Was: $27.21 -
On Sale
Now: $58.18Was: $64.64 -
On Sale
Now: $50.04Was: $55.59 -
On Sale
Ega Master Wood Clamps Mod. G
EGA Master
$10.02 - $48.14Max. Pressure Resistance (*Kgf); E69570; 120 E69571; 150 E69572; 255 E69574; 355 E69575; 400 Code$10.02 - $48.14 -
On Sale
$16.65 - $40.22 -
On Sale
Now: $40.66Was: $45.18