Hand Tools
- Screwdrivers
- Pliers
- Spanners and Wrenches
- Sockets and Sets
- Cutters and Snips
- Hex Torx and Nut Drivers
- Striking and Marking
- Files and Saws
- Knives Scissors
- Tool Sets
- Tradesman Tools
- VDE Insulated Tools
- Non Sparking
- Antidrop Tools
- Titanium
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Slim Open-End Wrench
EGA Master
$17.96 - $33.15Ega Master Metric Slim Open-End Wrench Code Size Length E$17.96 - $33.15 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Slogging Open Wrench
EGA Master
$23.13 - $2,080.97Ega Master Metric Slogging Open Wrench Code Length Size$23.13 - $2,080.97 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
$6.45 - $10.95Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Point 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Size$6.45 - $10.95 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
Now: $5.75Was: $6.39Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive. 12 Point Socket. 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code SizeNow: $5.75Was: $6.39 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive
EGA Master
$15.89 - $45.83Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Length$15.89 - $45.83 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
$15.89 - $41.81Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 3/4" Drive, 12 Point. 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Size$15.89 - $41.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
$6.28 - $10.79Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive. 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Size$6.28 - $10.79 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
$6.28 - $10.79Ega Master Metric Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point 50% Aerospatial Chrome Platting, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plating Code Length$6.28 - $10.79 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Socket Wrenches 1" Drive
EGA Master
$39.88 - $122.91Ega Master Metric Socket Wrenches 1" Drive. 50% Aersespacial Chrome Plated, 50% Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Code Size$39.88 - $122.91 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Stubby Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
$20.63 - $41.86Ega Master Metric Stubby Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length$20.63 - $41.86 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Thin Wall Slogging Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$88.53 - $927.08Code Size Length E56300$88.53 - $927.08 -
On Sale
Ega Master Microtronic 6 Piece Set
EGA Master
Now: $35.18Was: $39.09Microtronic 6 PCS Set Contents: 2x50 - 3x75 - PH00 - PH0 - PZ0 - PZ1Now: $35.18Was: $39.09 -
On Sale
Ega Master Multi Circlip 160mm
EGA Master
Now: $26.51Was: $29.45Length; 160mm Diameter; 10÷50 mm Weight; 200 gr.Now: $26.51Was: $29.45 -
On Sale
EGA Master Multi position Large Capacity Grip Plier Antidrop ACO 10"
EGA Master
Now: $86.32Was: $95.91EGA Master Multi position Large Capacity Grip Plier Antidrop ACO 10"Now: $86.32Was: $95.91 -
On Sale
Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers
EGA Master
Now: $61.94Was: $68.82Ega Master Multi Position Large Capacity Locking Pliers Size; 100mm Length; 10" Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135Now: $61.94Was: $68.82 -
On Sale
Ega Master Non Sparking Drum Opener Length 485
EGA Master
Now: $1,966.67Was: $2,185.18Length; 485mm Al-Bron; Aluminium BronzeNow: $1,966.67Was: $2,185.18