Hand Tools
- Screwdrivers
- Pliers
- Spanners and Wrenches
- Sockets and Sets
- Cutters and Snips
- Hex Torx and Nut Drivers
- Striking and Marking
- Files and Saws
- Knives Scissors
- Tool Sets
- Tradesman Tools
- VDE Insulated Tools
- Non Sparking
- Antidrop Tools
- Titanium
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Mechanics Tool Set Including Tool Case 105 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $1,293.40Was: $1,437.12E69398 105 piece set; 26 - un ½” set 12 - Open end wrenches set 12 - 6/7/8/9/10/11/12/13/14/15/16/17 Combination wrenches set 10 - 1,5/2/2,5/3/4/5/5,5/6/8/10 Hexagonal keys wrenches set 2 - 6”/12”...Now: $1,293.40Was: $1,437.12 -
On Sale
Ega Master Mechanics Tool Set Including Tool Chest 137 Piece
EGA Master
Now: $2,698.92Was: $2,998.81137 piece set includes; 26 - un ½” set 26 - combination wrenches set 26 - 6-32 Angled open sockets 10 - 1,5/2/2,5/3/4/5/5,5/6/8/10 Hexagonal keys wrenches set 1 - 6” Unique plus Adjustable...Now: $2,698.92Was: $2,998.81 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Classicgear Combination Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
$12.85 - $62.56Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Metric Classicgear Combination Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length <$12.85 - $62.56 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Classicgear Joint Combination Ratchet
EGA Master
$137.51 - $270.55E68234; Wrenches; 8, 10, 12, 13, 17, 19. E68235; Wrenches; 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19$137.51 - $270.55 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Classicgear Joint Combination Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
$20.16 - $64.66Ega Master Mirror Polished Chrome Plated Metric Classicgear Joint Combination Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length <$20.16 - $64.66 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Combination Deep Offset Spanner
EGA Master
$10.67 - $51.65Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Metric Combination Deep Offset Spanner Code Size Length$10.67 - $51.65 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Combination Deep Offset Spanner Set
EGA Master
$96.47 - $179.86Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Metric Combination Deep Offset Spanner Set; E68568; Wrenches; 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17 E68569; Wrenches; 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19,...$96.47 - $179.86 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Combination Wrench Set
EGA Master
$49.17 - $79.43Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Metric Combination Wrench Set; E68457;8,10,12,14,17,19. E69450;8,9,10,11,12,14,17,19. E68458;8,9,10,11,12,13,14,17,19,22...$49.17 - $79.43 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Double Ended Flat Ring Spanner
EGA Master
$10.42 - $29.74Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Metric Double Ended Flat Ring Spanner Code Size Length$10.42 - $29.74 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Double Ended Flat Ring Spanner Set
EGA Master
$110.94 - $197.87E68589; 8-9, 10-11, 12-13, 14-15, 16-17, 18-19, 20-22, 21-23 E68607; 6-7, 8-9, 10-11, 12-13, 14-15, 16-17, 18-19, 20-22, 21-23, 24-27, 25-28, 30-32$110.94 - $197.87 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Double Offset Ring Wrench
EGA Master
$8.82 - $120.34Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Metric Double Offset Ring Wrench Code Size Length$8.82 - $120.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Double Offset Ring Wrench Set
EGA Master
$65.73 - $145.90E68463;6-7,8-9,10-11,12-13,14-15,16-17. E68464;6-7,8-9,10-11,12-13,14-15,16-17,18-19,20-22. E68465;6-7,8-9,10-11,12-13,14-15,16-17,18-19,20-22,21-23,24-26$65.73 - $145.90 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Double Ratchet Wrench
EGA Master
$13.75 - $24.98Ega Master Metric Double Ratchet Wrench Code Size Length E65107 8-1$13.75 - $24.98 -
On Sale
EGA Master Metric Extra Long Hexagonal Key
EGA Master
$1.63 - $72.50Code Length Size E61517 65mm 1,5mm E61518 75mm 2mm E61519 85mm 2,5mm$1.63 - $72.50 -
On Sale
Ega Master Metric Extra-Long Combination Wrench
EGA Master
$10.94 - $50.96Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Metric Extra-Long Combination Wrench$10.94 - $50.96 -
On Sale
$12.40 - $15.63