Waterproof Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Green/Black
Elka
$112.16 - $140.21Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...$112.16 - $140.21 -
On Sale
Mascot Safe Supreme Harlow Outer shell jacket - Hi Vis Orange/Dark Navy
Mascot
$234.87 - $344.50Introducing the Mascot Harlow Hi-Vis Shell Jacket 15501-231, Safe Supreme, a beacon of safety and durability for professionals. This two-toned, fluorescent jacket is designed with vertical and...$234.87 - $344.50 -
On Sale
Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket Orange/Grey - Large
Portwest
Now: $94.77Was: $105.30Portwest PW3 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket Orange/Grey The stylish and functional PW3 Hi-Vis Winter Jacket will ensure you stand out from the crowd. Made from our renowned 300D Oxford PU coated durable stain...Now: $94.77Was: $105.30 -
SIP Protection Keiu HV HV rain jacket Hi-Vis Orange/Black
SIP Protection
$264.13The Japanese have no less than 50 words to describe rain. Our Keiu HV rain jacket was named after the first welcome rain after a long period of drought. While wearing our new Keiu jacket you will...$264.13 -
On Sale
DASSY Sola Waterproof Work Trousers Orange/ Green
DASSY
Now: $56.34Was: $66.29These DASSY Sola High Visibility Trousers are windproof, waterproof and durable. They will ensure that you are seen on those darker evenings and days. They will keep you warm and dry during inclement...Now: $56.34Was: $66.29 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Fleece Backing in Neck - Black
Elka
$63.49 - $79.37Fleece backing in neck Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden / adjustable hood Air vents in back Reflective details on sleeves and chest 3 pockets with flaps Inner pocket Press buttons in...$63.49 - $79.37 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Navy
Elka
$54.79 - $68.49Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...$54.79 - $68.49 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Olive
Elka
$54.79 - $68.49Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...$54.79 - $68.49 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Jacket with Reflective Stripes - Yellow
Elka
$54.79 - $68.49Reflective stripes 2-way zipper with storm flap Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment 2 pockets with flap Reflective logo on right sleeve and left...$54.79 - $68.49 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Black
Elka
$36.89 - $46.12ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone D-Lux PU trousers – designed to provide reliable protection and comfort, no matter the weather. As part of ELKA's Dry Zone D-Lux series, these trousers are perfect for...$36.89 - $46.12 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Waterproof Trousers with Reflective Stripes - Olive
Elka
$39.63 - $49.53ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone D-Lux trousers with reflective stripes – combine functionality, comfort, and safety, making them the ideal choice for your workwear in wet environments. These trousers are part...$39.63 - $49.53 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone D-Lux Waterproof Trousers with Reflective Stripes - Yellow
Elka
$39.63 - $49.53ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone D-Lux trousers with reflective stripes – combine functionality, comfort, and safety, making them the ideal choice for your workwear in wet environments. These trousers are part...$39.63 - $49.53 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Navy
Elka
$43.61 - $54.51Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric$43.61 - $54.51 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Black
Elka
$27.59 - $34.50ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...$27.59 - $34.50 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
$27.59 - $34.50ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...$27.59 - $34.50 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Waterproof Rain Trousers - Orange
Elka
$41.66 - $52.08ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone Visible PU Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with vertical reflective stripes – an excellent choice for those in need of reliable, waterproof workwear with high visibility. These trousers...$41.66 - $52.08