Waterproof Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Rain Jacket with a 2-way Zipper - Green/Black
Elka
$88.35 - $110.45Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...$88.35 - $110.45 -
On Sale
Beeswift Padded Rain Jacket Black/Grey
BeeSwift
Now: $75.22Was: $94.04• Insulated filling for increased warmth• Water resistant outer shell fabric for adverse weather conditions• Fully taped seams for added water resistance• Zipped detachable lined hood with adjusters...Now: $75.22Was: $94.04 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Orange
Elka
$43.61 - $54.51Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric$43.61 - $54.51 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Orange
Elka
$82.74 - $103.42Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...$82.74 - $103.42 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Hi-Vis Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
$39.67 - $49.60Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with reflective stripes – the perfect choice for those in need of waterproof workwear with high visibility. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry...$39.67 - $49.60 -
On Sale
Elka Elastomer PVC Waterproof Bib & Brace - Olive
Elka
$56.14 - $70.17Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$56.14 - $70.17 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - White
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - Olive
Elka
$42.26 - $52.83Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$42.26 - $52.83 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Elasticated Fixed Hood - Navy
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Elasticated fixed hood Press button in sleeves Press button in front and hidden storm flap Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O <$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Navy
Elka
$78.41 - $98.02Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$78.41 - $98.02 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Olive
Elka
Now: $44.70Was: $55.87Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂ONow: $44.70Was: $55.87 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
$71.74 - $146.47Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric$71.74 - $146.47 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Wide Model with Boots - Olive
Elka
Now: $126.68Was: $158.36Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabricNow: $126.68Was: $158.36 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Rain Jacket with a 2-way Zipper - Navy/Black
Elka
$88.35 - $110.45Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...$88.35 - $110.45 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Black
Elka
$76.27 - $95.34Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...$76.27 - $95.34 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Trousers - Black
Elka
$112.16 - $140.21Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on the back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops,...$112.16 - $140.21