Waterproof Clothing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers Wide Model - Olive
Elka
$71.74 - $146.47Reinforced welding in crotch and legs Short Dunlop boots Inside pocket Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric$71.74 - $146.47 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Olive
Elka
$31.18 - $38.97Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$31.18 - $38.97 -
On Sale
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Yellow
Elka
$31.18 - $38.97Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$31.18 - $38.97 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Olive
Elka
Now: $36.75Was: $45.93Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00Now: $36.75Was: $45.93 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Black
Elka
$30.48 - $38.10Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...$30.48 - $38.10 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Rain Jacket and Rain Pants Set - Olive
Elka
$63.54 - $79.43Introducing the 'Dry Zone PU Jacket and Waist Trousers,' where performance meets protection. Featuring a zipper and storm flap with press buttons, hidden/adjustable hood, and reinforced welded seams...$63.54 - $79.43 -
On Sale
Elka Unlimited Waterproof Smock - Yellow/Navy
Elka
$93.82 - $117.28Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Edge trim Prismatic reflex on shoulder Reinforcement on stomach Press buttons in neck Neoprene cuffs in wind catch Fish...$93.82 - $117.28 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Navy/Black
Elka
$76.27 - $95.34Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...$76.27 - $95.34 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Yellow
Elka
$34.35 - $42.95Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$34.35 - $42.95 -
On Sale
Elka Smock Bib & Brace Waterproof - Orange
Elka
$65.03 - $81.29Smock Hood with draw strings Press button in neck Trousers Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Double-welded inner seams Fish oil and cold resistant$65.03 - $81.29 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Trousers Waterproof - Olive/Black Straps
Elka
$56.08 - $130.06Reinforced welding in crotch Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$56.08 - $130.06 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
$34.35 - $42.95Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O$34.35 - $42.95 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Working Xtreme Bib & Brace - Green/Black
Elka
$82.24 - $102.80Taped seams Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Cordura® knee reinforcement 2 pockets with zipper Tool pocket 2 back pockets with flaps 3 in 1 pocket Water column main fabric<$82.24 - $102.80 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
$63.00 - $78.75Adjustable hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in sleeves Press buttons closure and double wind catch Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric$63.00 - $78.75 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Waterproof Jacket with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
$30.48 - $38.10Zipper Storm flap with press buttons Adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeves Reinforced welding on pressure points Air vents in back Pull strings in lower hem Two front pockets with flaps and hook...$30.48 - $38.10 -
On Sale
DASSY Lima (500120) High visibility Winter Jacket Yellow/Navy
DASSY
Now: $112.04Was: $131.80The DASSY Lima is a Durable, High Visibility Windproof and Waterproof Jacket that will protect you on dark, windy and rainy days. The Jackets multiple pockets make it great for keeping your mobile...Now: $112.04Was: $131.80