Trousers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Waist Trousers - Black
Elka
$130.93 - $163.66Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...$130.93 - $163.66 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Waist Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
$141.17 - $176.47Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...$141.17 - $176.47 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Waist Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
$141.17 - $176.47Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Vertical pockets with coated zippers Side pocket with zipper and flap Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide...$141.17 - $176.47 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Black
Elka
Now: $107.02Was: $118.91Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Material<Now: $107.02Was: $118.91 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Orange/Black
Elka
$124.10 - $155.12Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...$124.10 - $155.12 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Orange/Black
Elka
Now: $124.10Was: $137.88Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...Now: $124.10Was: $137.88 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Yellow/Black
Elka
$124.10 - $155.12Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...$124.10 - $155.12 -
On Sale
Elka Visible Xtreme Workwear Trousers, Short Model - Yellow/Black
Elka
Now: $124.10Was: $137.88Water repellent Vertical pockets with reversed zippers Cordura® tool pocket Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Two back pockets in Cordura® reinforcements 2 front pockets Segmented EN ISO 20471...Now: $124.10Was: $137.88 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Safety Trousers - Olive
Elka
$101.56 - $134.23Long Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water column main fab$101.56 - $134.23 -
On Sale
Elka Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
$119.54 - $205.04Short Dunlop boots Safety boots, certified EN ISO 20345 S5 SRA Reinforced welding in the crotch and legs Inner pocket Adjustable straps with Fix-lock Fish oil-resistant and cold-resistant Water c$119.54 - $205.04 -
On Sale
Elka Waist Trousers Waterproof Fish Oil Resistant - Olive
Elka
$31.20 - $39.00Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O$31.20 - $39.00 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Trousers with Elasticated Waist - Olive
Elka
$24.14 - $30.18Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O$24.14 - $30.18 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Trousers with Elasticated Waist - Yellow
Elka
$24.14 - $30.18Press buttons in leg Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Elasticated waist with drawstring Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O$24.14 - $30.18 -
On Sale
Elka Women's Thermal Trousers - Black
Elka
$30.45 - $38.06Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT Compos$30.45 - $38.06 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Red/Black
Elka
$119.60 - $149.50Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...$119.60 - $149.50 -
On Sale
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Combi Trousers - Black
Elka
$138.78 - $173.48Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...$138.78 - $173.48