Jackets and Body Warmers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket - Hi-Vis Orange
Elka
$78.79 - $98.493M Reflective tape Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden/ adjustable hood Elasticized and hook & loop adjustable sleeves Draw cord at hem 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabr$78.79 - $98.49 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket - Hi-Vis Yellow
Elka
$78.79 - $98.493M Reflective tape Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hidden/ adjustable hood Elasticized and hook & loop adjustable sleeves Draw cord at hem 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabr$78.79 - $98.49 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Yellow
Elka
$94.73 - $118.40Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...$94.73 - $118.40 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Black
Elka
$54.59 - $68.24Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability$54.59 - $68.24 -
On Sale
Elka Edge Softshell Windproof Jacket - Navy
Elka
$54.59 - $68.24Windproof, water repellent and breathable Contrast zippers 3 pockets with zippers Hook & loop adjustment in sleeves Adjustable wrist and lower hem Breathability$54.59 - $68.24 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Waterproof Jacket with Elasticated Hood - Olive.
Elka
$79.41 - $99.27Elasticated hood Double-welded side seams Reinforced in welded stress-points YKK zipper and hook & loop behind wind catch Elasticated wind catch in sleeves Fish oil and cold resistant$79.41 - $99.27 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Cobalt
Elka
$89.77 - $112.22Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$89.77 - $112.22 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Orange
Elka
$89.77 - $112.22Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$89.77 - $112.22 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Yellow
Elka
$89.77 - $112.22Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$89.77 - $112.22 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with hidden Storm Flap - Cobalt
Elka
$73.32 - $91.64YKK zipper and hidden storm flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$73.32 - $91.64 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Storm Flap - White
Elka
$73.32 - $91.64YKK zipper and hidden storm flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$73.32 - $91.64 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Olive
Elka
$65.35 - $81.68Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$65.35 - $81.68 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Orange
Elka
$65.35 - $81.68Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$65.35 - $81.68 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Red
Elka
$65.35 - $81.68Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$65.35 - $81.68 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - White
Elka
$65.35 - $81.68Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$65.35 - $81.68 -
On Sale
Elka PU Coat Waterproof Coverall - Navy
Elka
Now: $118.00Was: $131.12Experience our expertise with out 'PU Coat,' designed for top-tier rainwear and workwear. With a low Minimum Order Quantity of 5 pieces per size, we prioritize your convenience. Trust in the fixed...Now: $118.00Was: $131.12