Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- First Aid
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Portwest MeshAir Pro Chef Trouser - Black
Portwest
Now: $19.24Was: $21.38This slim fit, lightweight trouser is finished with a Texpel coating allowing liquids to roll off the fabric. The MeshAir Pro gusset and back of knee panel offer maximum breathability in hot kitchen...Now: $19.24Was: $21.38 -
On Sale
Portwest Stretch Maternity Tunic - White
Portwest
Now: $28.19Was: $31.32This is the maternity version of our classic stretch tunic made with a lightweight stretch twill fabric, clean modern design features and a flattering fit. The comfort of this garment is further...Now: $28.19Was: $31.32 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: $5.48Was: $7.30Dielectric Fit over your prescription frames Temples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame temples Available in Clear & GreyNow: $5.48Was: $7.30 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Glasses LEGACY with H2MAX Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
$4.23 - $4.44Legacy® Safety Glasses offer lightweight, frameless comfort with 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant lenses, and added side shields and brow guard for reliable, all-day eye protection...$4.23 - $4.44 -
Quality Control Labels Quarantine
TSL Approved
$18.2750 x 25mm labels, supplied in rolls of 250 SAV: Self Adhesive Vinyl Quality Control Labels allow you to mark and identify the specifications or characteristics of various equipment Choose from...$18.27 -
On Sale
RockFall Fly Safety Trainers - Lightweight Recycled Materials with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
Now: $73.19Was: $91.48Stay light on your feet and agile on the job with the RF108 Fly Safety Trainer. This innovative design prioritises both safety and comfort. The lightweight build allows for effortless movement and...Now: $73.19Was: $91.48 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger CADOR S1P Ladies Sporty low-cut ESD safety shoe Pink
Safety Jogger
Now: $48.33Was: $53.70Sporty low-cut ESD safety shoe Cador is a low-cut S1P safety shoe made of mesh, a slip resistant outsole that fulfills electrostatic discharge requirements and a steel toe cap and anti-penetration...Now: $48.33Was: $53.70 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger ECOCADOR low-cut ESD safety shoe made from recycled materials
Safety Jogger
Now: $57.95Was: $64.39Sporty low-cut ESD safety shoe made out of recycled materials. Upper: Recycled Microfibre, Synthetic Nubuck Lining: Recycled Mesh Footbed: SJ foam footbed Midsole: Steel Outsole: PU Toecap:...Now: $57.95Was: $64.39 -
On Sale
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Navy Blue
Velilla
Now: $30.33Was: $33.70High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...Now: $30.33Was: $33.70 -
Beaverswood Magnetic Location Markers
Beaverswood
$21.53 - $335.88Magnetic Easy Wipe Location Markers; Write on – Wipe off Quick and easy relocation Locates on steel surfaces White magnetic location markers supplied in single sized markers. Use a wet-wipe...$21.53 - $335.88 -
Beaverswood Ticket Holder Self Adhesive / Magnetic
Beaverswood
$80.94 - $323.71Self-adhesive Ticket Holders; Pull-forward front allows easy loading & updates of information Ideal for permanent locations on shelving & racking Barcodes can be scanned without removing the...$80.94 - $323.71 -
On Sale
BeeSwift Eton Hi-vis Soft Shell Jacket Saturn Yellow / Navy
BeeSwift
Now: $46.99Was: $58.74• Hi-Vis "Soft shell" Jacket.• Windproof.• Fleece backed, breathable fabric.• 2 hand warmer front pockets.• Adjustable cuffs.• 6 cm retro-reflective tape.• Retro-reflective piping.• Spiral wound...Now: $46.99Was: $58.74 -
On Sale
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Navy/Grey
DASSY
Now: $57.09Was: $67.16The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...Now: $57.09Was: $67.16 -
On Sale
DASSY Convex (300447)Midlayer Jacket Grey/Black
DASSY
Now: $55.98Was: $65.86The DASSY CONVEX links the warmth and comfort of a traditional fleece jacket with a perfect fit and contemporary look. Ideal to wear as a middle layer and available in 6 different colours! Have it...Now: $55.98Was: $65.86 -
On Sale
DASSY Denver High visibility sweatshirt Orange/Navy
DASSY
Now: $49.93Was: $58.75The DASSY Denver High Visibility sweatshirt is Comfortable, warm and highly visible. It's possible, thanks to the DASSY®Denver high vis sweater with short zip and a safety class 2. Thanks to the...Now: $49.93Was: $58.75 -
On Sale
DASSY FELIX Sweatshirt Red
DASSY
Now: $32.26Was: $37.96The DASSY Felix Sweatshirt is your perfect Layering partner. It is not your average sweater, but a robust work sweatshirt thanks to the reinforced seams at neck, shoulders and sleeves. It comes with...Now: $32.26Was: $37.96