Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- First Aid
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
DASSY Venna (250030) High visibility work shorts Yellow/Navy
DASSY
Now: $42.86Was: $50.43The DASSY Venna High Visibility work shorts offer a comfortable and cool solution for warmer weather, ensuring visibility both during the day and at night. Designed with practicality in mind, these...Now: $42.86Was: $50.43 -
DeWalt DPG800L HPPE Cut Glove - Touchscreen Capable, Large
DeWalt
$12.89The DEWALT DPG800 EU is a cut level C glove. This glove features a black HPPE shell that is touchscreen capable in the fingers. A black foam nitrile palm dip offers good grip in wet or dry...$12.89 -
Dyneema / Cut Resistance Glove Grey
TSL Approved
$4.61 - $5.00Dyneema / Grey Cut Resistant Knitted Glove -Cut Level 5 - EN388 : 4542 (without PU)The dyneema / cut resistance glove is created for user that in heavy industries that faces high mechanical risks...$4.61 - $5.00 -
On Sale
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Navy
Elka
$27.59 - $34.50ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...$27.59 - $34.50 -
On Sale
Elka Fishing Xtreme Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
$56.73 - $70.92Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Inside pocket Fish oil and cold resistant$56.73 - $70.92 -
On Sale
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Cobalt
Elka
$57.08 - $71.35Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O$57.08 - $71.35 -
On Sale
Elka Unlimited Fishing Bib & Brace - Yellow/Navy
Elka
$82.58 - $103.24Prismatic reflex on suspenders Double-welded inner seams Reinforced in welded stress-points Welded seam in legs Reinforced front Inside chest pocket Fish oil and cold resistant Water col$82.58 - $103.24 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
$133.75 - $167.18Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...$133.75 - $167.18 -
On Sale
Elka Waterproof Working Xtreme Combi Trousers - Black
Elka
$96.36 - $120.45Taped seams Adjustable waist Knee pocket with Cordura® reinforcement Reinforcement on the inside of the leg Detachable braces and back piece 2 pockets with zipper 2 back pockets with flap Zipper and...$96.36 - $120.45 -
On Sale
JCB Workwear Denstone Rigger Boot, Brown
JCB
Now: $105.07Was: $131.34• Conforms to EN ISO 20345.• S3 SRC HRO WR CI.• SRC rated slip resistant sole.• Shock and crush resistant composite fibre glass toe cap.• Penetration resistant, non-metallic, midsole.• Crazy horse...Now: $105.07Was: $131.34 -
On Sale
JCB Workwear Horton Hoodie Olive Green
JCB
Now: $33.81Was: $42.26JCB best selling hoodie: the Horton Hoodie.Made from heavyweight cotton rich fabric, with a front kangaroo style pouch pocket and thumb grips sewn into the cuffs for comfort when stretching.Lined...Now: $33.81Was: $42.26 -
On Sale
Mascot Gladstone Warehouse Coat - Dark Anthracite Grey
Mascot
$55.88 - $72.66Introducing the Mascot Gladstone Warehouse Coat 15759-330, Light – a meticulously designed piece of workwear that combines functionality with comfort. Crafted from light fabric, this coat ensures...$55.88 - $72.66 -
On Sale
Mascot Kiama Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Yellow/Dark Navy
Mascot
$100.63 - $149.85The dark contrast is placed where the clothing is most exposed to dirt. Breathable fleece on inner side. No seams on the top of the shoulders: prevents water from penetrating. Additional safety with...$100.63 - $149.85 -
On Sale
Mascot New Haven Work Trousers - Black
Mascot
$67.07 - $88.32Introducing the Mascot New Haven Work Trousers 10279-154, Industry - the epitome of durability and comfort in workwear. Crafted from light fabric, these trousers are designed to withstand the rigors...$67.07 - $88.32 -
Pass Test Label (Self Laminating) 250 Roll 35 x 15mm
Spectrum Industrial
$13.44Electrical labels help to warn of potential hazards and identify if equipment has been tested or requires testing. This 35mm x 15mm self-adhesive vinyl Pass Test label is self laminating protecting...$13.44 -
On Sale
Portwest ColdStore Jacket Navy
Portwest
Now: $131.11Was: $145.68The CS10 3/4 length freezer jacket offers unrivalled protection. The heavy-duty two-way zipper allows maximum wearer flexibility and the extra long knitted cuffs with thumb holes provide extra warmth...Now: $131.11Was: $145.68