Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- First Aid
- Respiratory Protection
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
DASSY LIVERPOOL Work Trousers Royal Blue
DASSY
Now: $32.63Was: $38.40DASSY Liverpool work trousers are designed to be stylish and comfortable to make your work day easier. These workwear trousers are made with durable materials and come in various colours to suit your...Now: $32.63Was: $38.40 -
On Sale
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Black/Cement Grey
DASSY
Now: $58.58Was: $68.91Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...Now: $58.58Was: $68.91 -
On Sale
Elka Bib & Brace with Reinforced Welded Seams - Olive
Elka
$25.61 - $32.01Press buttons in leg Press buttons in chestpiece Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm$25.61 - $32.01 -
Pawa PG120 Ultra Dexterous Gloves Blue/Black
Pawa
$4.44The Pawa PG120 offers precision handling and comfort. This ultralight glove has shown superior results when it comes to abrasion resistance. Other features include a highly breathable coating and...$4.44 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Amber Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $22.34Was: $29.79Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $22.34Was: $29.79 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Clear Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: $21.80Was: $29.07Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: $21.80Was: $29.07 -
On Sale
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Brown/Grey
DASSY
Now: $57.09Was: $67.16The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...Now: $57.09Was: $67.16 -
On Sale
DASSY Dynax Women (201001) Work Trousers with stretch and knee pockets Black
DASSY
Now: $80.42Was: $94.61These DASSY Dynax women work trousers do not only have a perfect female fit, but are also highly comfortable thanks to the quadruple stretch : 1. main fabric with mechanical stretch + 2. ultra...Now: $80.42Was: $94.61 -
On Sale
DASSY Seattle Womens Work Trousers Grey/ Black
DASSY
$48.07 - $51.32The DASSY® Seattle Women's work trousers with an adapted female fit is here. The complete fit of the DASSY® Seattle Women has been revised. The style has been designed for a contemporary straight fit...$48.07 - $51.32 -
On Sale
JCB Workwear Horton Hoodie Black/grey
JCB
Now: $33.81Was: $42.26JCB best selling hoodie: the Horton Hoodie.Made from heavyweight cotton rich fabric, with a front kangaroo style pouch pocket and thumb grips sewn into the cuffs for comfort when stretching.Lined...Now: $33.81Was: $42.26 -
On Sale
Portwest Arc Grip Glove Green/Black
Portwest
Now: $18.08Was: $20.09Created with flame resistant properties, the Arc Grip Glove provides a high level of protection against Arc Flash burns and cuts. The 13-gauge cut level D knitted liner is manufactured with a unique...Now: $18.08Was: $20.09 -
On Sale
Portwest PolyCotton Bib Apron Black
Portwest
Now: $8.59Was: $9.55Classic styling and quality fabric gives this apron a professional look. Highly durable this popular style will retain its colour and shape wash after wash.Features:Premium stain resistant finish...Now: $8.59Was: $9.55 -
On Sale
DASSY Dynax 200980 Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets Black
DASSY
Now: $80.42Was: $94.61These modern and practical work trousers guarantee freedom of movement thanks to the triple stretch : 1. Main fabric with mechanical stretch 2. Ultra durable Cordura® Stretch knee pockets 3...Now: $80.42Was: $94.61 -
On Sale
DASSY Shanghai Work trousers with holster and knee pockets Midnight blue/Fluo yellow
DASSY
Now: $99.68Was: $117.26Shanghai are Smart Flex work trousers with knee and holster pockets in the Logix collection. The functional pockets offer enough space to store all your tools. Now that’s handy! The mechanical...Now: $99.68Was: $117.26 -
Blaklader Hi-Vis Polo Work Shirt - Navy Blue/Hi-vis Yellow
Blaklader
$90.0933381051 / HI-VIS POLO SHIRT Soft and comfortable polo shirt with tailored reflective transfers for excellent stretch properties and breathability. This polo shirt provides UV protection and the...$90.09 -
On Sale
DASSY Nexus (710025) Brown T-shirt
DASSY
$21.75 - $22.78These light and stretchy DASSY Nexus workwear T-shirts are perfect when the weather gets hot. The work shirts have underarm mesh ventilation and breathable fabric to keep you cool, dry and...$21.75 - $22.78