Sockets and Sets
- 2 1/2 Inch Drive
- 3 1/2 Inch Drive
- 3/4 Inch Drive
- 3/8 Inch Drive
- Sets
- 1 1/2 Inch Drive
- 1 Inch Drive
- 1/2 Inch Drive
- 1/4 Inch Drive
- Other
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master 3/4" Swivel Handle
EGA Master
$110.07 - $165.09Drive; 3/4" E61473 Length ; 1000mm E61456 Length ; 480mm$110.07 - $165.09 -
On Sale
Ega Master 3/4" Universal Joint
EGA Master
Now: $61.94Was: $68.82Ega Master 3/4" Universal Joint Drive; 3/4"Now: $61.94Was: $68.82 -
On Sale
$13.32 - $14.69 -
On Sale
Ega Master 3/8" Socket Wrench Sets
EGA Master
$68.82 - $137.59E66797; 1X5,5/1,2X6,5/1,2X8/1,5X8/1,6X10/PH1/PH2/PH3/PZ1/PZ2/PZ3. E66798; HEX3/HEX4/HEX5/HEX6/HEX7/HEX8/HEX10/HEX4(L)/HEX5(L)/HEX6(L)/HEX8(L)/HEX10(L). E66799;...$68.82 - $137.59 -
On Sale
Ega Master Adapter 1-3/4"
EGA Master
Now: $56.55Was: $62.84EGA Master offers a wide range of socket wrenches, both shallow and deep range series, together with a large number of additional and complementary items, such as adapters, hinged handles,...Now: $56.55Was: $62.84 -
On Sale
Ega Master Angled Open Socket Wrench Set 8-19mm
EGA Master
Now: $125.12Was: $139.02Wrenches; 8-10-11-12-13-14-16-17-18-19 Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Angled Open Socket Wrench SetNow: $125.12Was: $139.02 -
On Sale
Ega Master Angled Open Socket Wrench Set 8-21mm
EGA Master
Now: $147.08Was: $163.43Wrenches; 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-17-19-21mmNow: $147.08Was: $163.43 -
On Sale
Ega Master Angled Open Socket Wrench Set 8-24mm
EGA Master
Now: $236.13Was: $262.36Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Angled Open Socket Wrench Set Wrenches; 8-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-21-22-23-24Now: $236.13Was: $262.36 -
On Sale
Ega Master Angled Open Socket Wrench Set 8-32mm
EGA Master
Now: $492.96Was: $547.73Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Angled Open Socket Wrench Set Kit - 22pieces; 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19-21-22-23-24-26-27-28-29-30-32Now: $492.96Was: $547.73 -
On Sale
Ega Master Folding Cross Rim Wrench
EGA Master
Now: $66.01Was: $73.35Length; 355mm Size; 17-19-21-23Now: $66.01Was: $73.35 -
On Sale
Ega Master Hex Impact Socket Bit
EGA Master
$24.10 - $34.81Ega Master Hex Impact Socket Bit Code Size Length$24.10 - $34.81 -
On Sale
$34.40 - $52.27 -
On Sale
Ega Master Impact Socket Adapter
EGA Master
$24.85 - $1,367.45Ega Master Impact Socket Adapter Code Size E60696 3/8-1/2$24.85 - $1,367.45 -
On Sale
$49.61 - $698.80 -
On Sale
$94.61 - $120.46 -
On Sale
Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 1" Driver 8 Point
EGA Master
$94.61 - $250.03Ega Master Impact Socket Wrench 1" Driver 8 Point Code Length Size$94.61 - $250.03