Hand Tools
- Screwdrivers
- Pliers
- Spanners and Wrenches
- Sockets and Sets
- Cutters and Snips
- Hex Torx and Nut Drivers
- Striking and Marking
- Files and Saws
- Knives Scissors
- Tool Sets
- Tradesman Tools
- VDE Insulated Tools
- Non Sparking
- Antidrop Tools
- Titanium
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
$43.83 - $132.22 -
Heavy Duty Diagonal Cutters
Keiba
$34.51 - $35.37European Type; These cutters are designed for cutting hard wires including piano wire$34.51 - $35.37 -
On Sale
$8.81 - $16.71 -
On Sale
Now: $32.29Was: $35.88 -
On Sale
Hollow Punches Set
EGA Master
Now: $113.40Was: $126.01Hollow Punches Set Includes 10 pieces; Outer Diameter; 5-6-8-10-12,5-16-20-25-32Now: $113.40Was: $126.01 -
Internal Angle Circlip Pliers 175mm
Keiba
$23.45Tip diameter 1.8mm Used on internal circlips with a diameter 20 - 60mm$23.45 -
Keiba Mini Diagonal Nipper Cutters 125mm MNC-A05
Keiba
$29.22Cutting Capacity: (soft iron wire) 0.06 inch (1.6 mm) diameter, (soft copper wire) 0.008 - 0.08 inch (0.2 - 2.0 mm) diameter, (stranded wire) 0.01 - 0.08 inch (0.2 - 2.0 mm) diameter Blade Angle: 23...$29.22 -
Long Bent Nose Pliers 170mm
Keiba
$32.63 - $37.26Long bent nose pliers with side cutters Long bent nose pliers; 170mm$32.63 - $37.26 -
Long Nose Pliers 126mm
Keiba
$29.46 - $30.67Overall Length; 126mm Blade Length; 28.5mm Thickness; 6mm$29.46 - $30.67 -
$22.94 -
Mini Ratchet Driver Bit Set
TEKNI
$17.17Philips 1, 2 Pozi 1, 2,3 Slotted 4.5&7.0mm Flexible Holder & Ratchet$17.17 -
Oblique End Cutters 120mm
Keiba
$35.79Flush Cut, Overall Length; 120mm Blade Length 24.5mm End Angle 45°$35.79 -
$2.46 -
Philips Screwdriver
TEKNI
$2.46 - $5.10Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Code Size$2.46 - $5.10 -
$2.52 -
Pozi Screwdriver
TEKNI
$2.54 - $5.01Blades hardened satin finished and black magnetic tip Ergo handles Conforms to DIN5262 Code Size$2.54 - $5.01