Hand Tools
- Screwdrivers
- Pliers
- Spanners and Wrenches
- Sockets and Sets
- Cutters and Snips
- Hex Torx and Nut Drivers
- Striking and Marking
- Files and Saws
- Knives Scissors
- Tool Sets
- Tradesman Tools
- VDE Insulated Tools
- Non Sparking
- Antidrop Tools
- Titanium
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Ega Master Square Head Claw Hammer 25mm
EGA Master
Now: $30.03Was: $33.36Size; 25mm Length; 310mm Weight; 400gNow: $30.03Was: $33.36 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Cylindrical Cold Chisel Inox
EGA Master
$55.89 - $533.92420 Stainless steelCompositionC 0,16-0,25%Mn ≤ 1,00%Si ≤ 1,00%Cr 12% – 14%Hardness 38-48HRcTensile Strength ≥ 635 N/mmAutoclavable/Sterilisable$55.89 - $533.92 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stainless Steel Half Round File Inox 10"
EGA Master
Now: $434.95Was: $483.28420 Stainless steel Composition C 0,16-0,25% Mn ≤ 1,00% Si ≤ 1,00% Cr 12% – 14% Hardness 38-48HRc Tensile Strength ≥ 635 N/mm Autoclavable/SterilisableNow: $434.95Was: $483.28 -
On Sale
EGA Master Stillson Pipe Wrench Reinforced Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$40.53 - $56.87EGA Master Stillson Pipe Wrench Reinforced Antidrop ACO$40.53 - $56.87 -
On Sale
Ega Master Straight Jaw Locking Pliers
EGA Master
$19.25 - $23.75Maximum pressure (Kg); 1135 Straight Jaw Code Size Length$19.25 - $23.75 -
On Sale
EGA Master Strap Wrench Antidrop ACO
EGA Master
$65.78 - $74.00EGA Master Strap Wrench Antidrop ACO$65.78 - $74.00 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stubby Mastergear Combination Ratchet Wrench Set
EGA Master
$337.10 - $378.37E69872 Includes; Wrenches; 10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19 Socket; 1/4"-10mm 3/8"-17mm 1/2"-19mm Adaptor; 1/4"-1/4" E69873 Includes; Wrenches; 10-11-12-13-14-15-16-17-18-19$337.10 - $378.37 -
On Sale
Ega Master Stubby Screwdriver
EGA Master
$9.33 - $10.33Ega Master Stubby Screwdriver Code Size Length$9.33 - $10.33 -
On Sale
Ega Master Switch Key Universal Wrench Cabinet Key
EGA Master
$25.04 - $30.70Ega Master Switch Key Universal Wrench Code Size Type Length$25.04 - $30.70 -
On Sale
$233.90 - $261.41 -
On Sale
Ega Master Swivel Handle Socket Extension
EGA Master
Now: $56.11Was: $62.34Drive; 1/2" Angle; 0 - 180º Length; 390mmNow: $56.11Was: $62.34 -
On Sale
Ega Master Swivel Handle Socket Extension 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $19.88Was: $22.09Drive; 1/4" Length; 150mmNow: $19.88Was: $22.09 -
On Sale
Ega Master Swivel Handle Socket Extension 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
Now: $25.47Was: $28.30Drive: 3/8" Length; 214mmNow: $25.47Was: $28.30 -
On Sale
Ega Master T Mastertork Hex Driver
EGA Master
$10.11 - $22.99Ega Master T Mastertork Hex Driver Code Size Length$10.11 - $22.99 -
On Sale
Ega Master T-Handle Wrench with Universal Joint
EGA Master
$48.52 - $84.08Ega Master T-Handle Wrench with Universal Joint Code Size Length$48.52 - $84.08 -
On Sale
Ega Master T-Mastertork Torx
EGA Master
$13.00 - $27.46Ega Master T-Mastertork Torx Code Size Length E665$13.00 - $27.46